Paragon of Curse: Difference between revisions
From Stormhalter
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Alias | |Alias | ||
|Paragon of Curse | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Difficulty | |Difficulty | ||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Location | |Location | ||
|SW Corner of Battleground Surface | |SW Corner of Battleground Surface through hole | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hit Points | |Hit Points | ||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|Immunity | |Immunity | ||
|Nothing | |Nothing | ||
|- | |||
|Spells | |||
|Curse | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Weakness | |Weakness | ||
| Line 30: | Line 33: | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Hits hard and often. Drops the 1h Battlegrounds Axe currently designed for Fighters. Upgradeable with Darkness Points from killing Elementals. | |||
Latest revision as of 05:25, 13 February 2025
| Property Key | Property Value |
|---|---|
| Alias | Paragon of Curse |
| Difficulty | Easy |
| Location | SW Corner of Battleground Surface through hole |
| Hit Points | 41300 |
| Damage | 60-100 |
| Immunity | Nothing |
| Spells | Curse |
| Weakness | Everything |
| Loot | Battlegrounds Axe |
| Thief Detect | 0 |
Hits hard and often. Drops the 1h Battlegrounds Axe currently designed for Fighters. Upgradeable with Darkness Points from killing Elementals.