Undead Dragon: Difference between revisions

From Stormhalter
Jump to: navigation, search
Oglepole (talk | contribs)
Created page with "http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/3/31/Bone_dragon.png Undead Dragon {| class="wikitable" !Property Key !Property Value |- |Alias |Undead Dragon |- |Difficulty |Hard |- |Location |Blackburrow |- |Hit Points |??? |- |Damage |??? |- |Low Health Action |None |- |Weakness | |- | rowspan="1" |Loot | |- |} Guarded by many skeleton archers and Castor & Pollux. <big>Boss Location</big> https://i.ibb.co/cXTjs8Q/Blackburrow-Level3-Boss-Locations.png"
 
Jesse (talk | contribs)
Added hide detection
 
(4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 5: Line 5:
|-
|-
|Alias
|Alias
|Undead Dragon
|[[Blackburrow_Creature_Info#BoneZoneLevel16UndeadDragon|Undead Dragon]]
|-
|-
|Difficulty
|Difficulty
Line 14: Line 14:
|-
|-
|Hit Points
|Hit Points
|???
|17,000
|-
|-
|Damage
|Damage
Line 21: Line 21:
|Low Health Action
|Low Health Action
|None
|None
|-
|Hide Detection
|37
|-
|-
|Weakness
|Weakness
|
|
|-
|Abilities
|Lightning Bolt, Poison Cloud, Death
|-
|-
| rowspan="1" |Loot
| rowspan="1" |Loot
|
|HP Amulet, stat pots,
|-
Strong Shield Bracers,
       
Strong Shield Ring,
 
PMP, MRP
|}
|}
Guarded by many skeleton archers and [[Castor]] & [[Pollux]].
The entrance to the lair is guarded by many skeleton archers and [[Castor]] & [[Pollux]].  You'll have to defeat all of them before hand, less you risk them interrupting your battle.





Latest revision as of 02:12, 5 July 2025

Bone_dragon.png Undead Dragon

Property Key Property Value
Alias Undead Dragon
Difficulty Hard
Location Blackburrow
Hit Points 17,000
Damage ???
Low Health Action None
Hide Detection 37
Weakness
Abilities Lightning Bolt, Poison Cloud, Death
Loot HP Amulet, stat pots,

Strong Shield Bracers, Strong Shield Ring, PMP, MRP

The entrance to the lair is guarded by many skeleton archers and Castor & Pollux. You'll have to defeat all of them before hand, less you risk them interrupting your battle.


Boss Location

Blackburrow-Level3-Boss-Locations.png