Aubrey: Difference between revisions
From Stormhalter
Created page with "Hide Detection: 38 Hit Points ~7300 Loot: Unknown(some gems)" |
No edit summary |
||
| (7 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00224.png Aubrey | |||
Hit Points | {| class="wikitable" | ||
Loot: | !Property Key | ||
!Property Value | |||
|- | |||
|Alias | |||
|Aubrey | |||
|- | |||
|Difficulty | |||
|??? | |||
|- | |||
|Location | |||
|Blackburrow(near frogs entrance) | |||
|- | |||
|Hit Points | |||
|9000 | |||
|- | |||
|Dodge | |||
|35 | |||
|- | |||
|Hide Detection | |||
|28 | |||
|- | |||
|Spells | |||
|Death | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Loot | |||
|Misc. Gems | |||
|} | |||
Nothing aside from a few gems dropped, and killed the boss a few times. Located at the top of the green structure that is just south of the frogs entrance in BB. | |||
https://i.ibb.co/NRXDx0W/Blackburrow-Mine100-Boss-Locations.png | |||
Latest revision as of 17:40, 31 January 2025
Aubrey
| Property Key | Property Value |
|---|---|
| Alias | Aubrey |
| Difficulty | ??? |
| Location | Blackburrow(near frogs entrance) |
| Hit Points | 9000 |
| Dodge | 35 |
| Hide Detection | 28 |
| Spells | Death |
| Loot | Misc. Gems |
Nothing aside from a few gems dropped, and killed the boss a few times. Located at the top of the green structure that is just south of the frogs entrance in BB.