Underkingdom Shelob: Difference between revisions
From Stormhalter
m Chilly moved page Shelob to Underkingdom Shelob |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00147.png | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+Underkingdom Shelob Info http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00147.png | |||
!Property Key | |||
!Property Value | |||
|- | |||
|Alias | |||
|Shelob | |||
|- | |||
|Difficulty | |||
|Medium+ | |||
|- | |||
|Hit Points | |||
|600 | |||
|- | |||
|Dodge | |||
|31 | |||
|- | |||
|Hide Detection | |||
|28 | |||
|- | |||
|Experience | |||
|14860 | |||
|- | |||
|Visibility Distance | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|Range Perception | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|Loot | |||
|Not Applicable - Possible to Implement | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 21:07, 6 February 2022
| Property Key | Property Value |
|---|---|
| Alias | Shelob |
| Difficulty | Medium+ |
| Hit Points | 600 |
| Dodge | 31 |
| Hide Detection | 28 |
| Experience | 14860 |
| Visibility Distance | 0 |
| Range Perception | 0 |
| Loot | Not Applicable - Possible to Implement |