Leng Shidosha: Difference between revisions
From Stormhalter
m Chilly moved page Shidosha to Leng Shidosha: Ambiguity |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Found in the Lands of Leng beneath the Mausoleum and beneath the stables. Shidosha is surrounded by his mighty ninja henchmen. | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+Leng Shidosha Info http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00245.png | |||
!Property Key | |||
!Property Value | |||
|- | |||
|Alias | |||
|Shidosha | |||
|- | |||
|Difficulty | |||
|Medium++ | |||
|- | |||
|Hit Points | |||
|1800 | |||
|- | |||
|Dodge | |||
|31 | |||
|- | |||
|Hide Detection | |||
|28 | |||
|- | |||
|Can Jumpkick | |||
|True | |||
|- | |||
|Can Swim | |||
|True | |||
|- | |||
|Can Loot | |||
|False | |||
|- | |||
|Experience | |||
|59440 | |||
|} | |||
== Location == | == Location == | ||
Revision as of 19:34, 6 February 2022
Found in the Lands of Leng beneath the Mausoleum and beneath the stables. Shidosha is surrounded by his mighty ninja henchmen.
| Property Key | Property Value |
|---|---|
| Alias | Shidosha |
| Difficulty | Medium++ |
| Hit Points | 1800 |
| Dodge | 31 |
| Hide Detection | 28 |
| Can Jumpkick | True |
| Can Swim | True |
| Can Loot | False |
| Experience | 59440 |
Location
Item Drops
Buddha is for Crystal Gauntlets Quest for Martial Artists. Must start quest in Oak.
Neutral Fan for Thieves and other classes who wish to stay Aligned Neutral
| Shidosha Fight(s) |
|---|
| https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=qqraGxUQ-Hc |

