Unusual Critter: Difference between revisions
From Stormhalter
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Alias | |Alias | ||
|Unusual Critter | |[[Bloodlands_Creature_Info#BossForestMajorLevel15Critter|Unusual Critter]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Difficulty | |Difficulty | ||
| | |Medium | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Location | |Location | ||
|[[Bloodlands | |[[Bloodlands Forest]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hit Points | |Hit Points | ||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|Damage | |Damage | ||
|55-100 | |55-100 | ||
|- | |||
|Dodge | |||
|34 | |||
|- | |||
|Hide | |||
|40 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Spells | |Spells | ||
Latest revision as of 17:04, 5 December 2025
Unusual Critter
| Property Key | Property Value |
|---|---|
| Alias | Unusual Critter |
| Difficulty | Medium |
| Location | Bloodlands Forest |
| Hit Points | 8000 |
| Damage | 55-100 |
| Dodge | 34 |
| Hide | 40 |
| Spells | Concussion |
| Weakness | BlueGlow, Death, Icespear |
| Immunity | Everything |
| Loot | BrightFeather |
Located at the north-eastern edge of The Forest.

Boss Location