Unusual Critter: Difference between revisions
From Stormhalter
Location |
No edit summary |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
https://i.ibb.co/7VZ1SpY/crit-dino.png Unusual Critter | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Property Key | |||
!Property Value | |||
|- | |||
|Alias | |||
|[[Bloodlands_Creature_Info#BossForestMajorLevel15Critter|Unusual Critter]] | |||
|- | |||
|Difficulty | |||
|Medium | |||
|- | |||
|Location | |||
|[[Bloodlands Forest]] | |||
|- | |||
|Hit Points | |||
|8000 | |||
|- | |||
|Damage | |||
|55-100 | |||
|- | |||
|Dodge | |||
|34 | |||
|- | |||
|Hide | |||
|40 | |||
|- | |||
|Spells | |||
|Concussion | |||
|- | |||
|Weakness | |||
|BlueGlow, Death, Icespear | |||
|- | |||
|Immunity | |||
|Everything | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" |Loot | |||
|BrightFeather | |||
|} | |||
Located at the north-eastern edge of The Forest. | Located at the north-eastern edge of The Forest. | ||
[[File:Unusual Critter Location.png|none|thumb]] | [[File:Unusual Critter Location.png|none|thumb]] | ||
<big>Boss Location</big> | |||
https://i.ibb.co/Fhpv8h2/Bloodlands-Forest-Boss-Locations.png | |||
Latest revision as of 17:04, 5 December 2025
Unusual Critter
| Property Key | Property Value |
|---|---|
| Alias | Unusual Critter |
| Difficulty | Medium |
| Location | Bloodlands Forest |
| Hit Points | 8000 |
| Damage | 55-100 |
| Dodge | 34 |
| Hide | 40 |
| Spells | Concussion |
| Weakness | BlueGlow, Death, Icespear |
| Immunity | Everything |
| Loot | BrightFeather |
Located at the north-eastern edge of The Forest.

Boss Location