Razalas Peaks Griffin Matriarch: Difference between revisions
From Stormhalter
Created page with "{| class="wikitable" !Property Key !Property Value |- |Alias |Griffin Matriarch |- |Difficulty |?? |- |Location |Razalas Peaks |- |Hit Points |11000 |- |Damage | |}" |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Location | |Location | ||
|Razalas Peaks | |[[Razalas' Peak|Razalas Peaks]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hit Points | |Hit Points | ||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|Damage | |Damage | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Magic | |||
|Whirlwind | |||
|- | |||
|Drops | |||
|Brightfeather, WW proc skull | |||
|} | |} | ||
Located North of the far west side of [[Drake Bridge]]. Once you find the rope for the Peak, continue north instead of climbing the rope. You will find a cavern filled with griffins and the Matriarch will be among them. | |||
Latest revision as of 03:04, 1 December 2025
| Property Key | Property Value |
|---|---|
| Alias | Griffin Matriarch |
| Difficulty | ?? |
| Location | Razalas Peaks |
| Hit Points | 11000 |
| Damage | |
| Magic | Whirlwind |
| Drops | Brightfeather, WW proc skull |
Located North of the far west side of Drake Bridge. Once you find the rope for the Peak, continue north instead of climbing the rope. You will find a cavern filled with griffins and the Matriarch will be among them.