New Game Lair Bosses: Difference between revisions
From Stormhalter
| (9 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00162.png | | http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00162.png | ||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/b/bd/Cultist.png | | http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/b/bd/Cultist.png | ||
| | | http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/5/5d/Dogman_shaman.png | ||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/2/22/Moon_scorpian.png | | http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/2/22/Moon_scorpian.png | ||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/5/5e/Sirpepe.png | | http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/5/5e/Sirpepe.png | ||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/0/0e/Dogman_warlock.png | | http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/0/0e/Dogman_warlock.png | ||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/f/f8/Cultist_xbow.png | | http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/f/f8/Cultist_xbow.png | ||
| | | | ||
| | | http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/9/9a/Bugbear4.png | ||
| | | | ||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/9/98/Lava_scorpian.png | | http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/9/98/Lava_scorpian.png | ||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
| [[Yin]] | | [[Yin]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/8/87/Skeleton_pharoah.png | ||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/3/31/Bone_dragon.png | | http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/3/31/Bone_dragon.png | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 150: | Line 150: | ||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00080.png | | http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00080.png | ||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00080.png | | http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00080.png | ||
| | | http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/4/4a/LichLord.png | ||
| [[File:Razalas_lightningledge_draketrio.png]] | | [[File:Razalas_lightningledge_draketrio.png]] | ||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00076.png | | http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00076.png | ||
| Line 187: | Line 187: | ||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00085.png | | http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00085.png | ||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00066.png | | http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00066.png | ||
| | | http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00067.png | ||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/f/f9/Bloatrex.png | | http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/f/f9/Bloatrex.png | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 199: | Line 199: | ||
| [[Warped Troll King]] | | [[Warped Troll King]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00048.png | ||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00106.png | | http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00106.png | ||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00134.png | | http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00134.png | ||
| Line 212: | Line 212: | ||
| [[Warped Giant]] | | [[Warped Giant]] | ||
| [[Warped Panda]] | | [[Warped Panda]] | ||
|Count Umbra | | [[Count Umbra]] | ||
| [[Plagued Paladin]] | |||
| [[Maddened Creamator]] | |||
| [[Plague Queen]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00067.png | | http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00067.png | ||
| Line 218: | Line 221: | ||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00082.png | | http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00082.png | ||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00029.png | | http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00029.png | ||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00080.png | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00145.png | |||
| | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/f/f8/Wasp.png | |||
|- | |||
|[[Triarch Aleron]] | |||
|[[Triarch Fabian]] | |||
|[[Body Servant]] | |||
|[[Regal Diseased Wolf]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00080.png | |||
|http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00080.png | |http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00080.png | ||
|http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00048.png | |||
|http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00210.png | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 239: | Line 262: | ||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00093.png | | http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00093.png | ||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00097.png http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00092.png | | http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00097.png http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00092.png | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 267: | Line 290: | ||
| [[Lava Phoenix]] | | [[Lava Phoenix]] | ||
| [[Water Drake]] | | [[Water Drake]] | ||
|[[Patcharada]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/5/55/Librarian.png | | http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/5/55/Librarian.png | ||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/1/11/Keshma_drake_picture.png | | http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/1/11/Keshma_drake_picture.png | ||
| | | http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00208.png | ||
| | | http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/a/ad/Drake_blue.png | ||
|http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00093.png | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 03:03, 1 December 2025
Blackburrow
Bloodlands
Razalas Peak
