New Game Lair Bosses: Difference between revisions
From Stormhalter
| (16 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00162.png | | http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00162.png | ||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/b/bd/Cultist.png | | http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/b/bd/Cultist.png | ||
| | | http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/5/5d/Dogman_shaman.png | ||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/2/22/Moon_scorpian.png | | http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/2/22/Moon_scorpian.png | ||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/5/5e/Sirpepe.png | | http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/5/5e/Sirpepe.png | ||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/0/0e/Dogman_warlock.png | | http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/0/0e/Dogman_warlock.png | ||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/f/f8/Cultist_xbow.png | | http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/f/f8/Cultist_xbow.png | ||
| | | | ||
| | | http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/9/9a/Bugbear4.png | ||
| | | | ||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/9/98/Lava_scorpian.png | | http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/9/98/Lava_scorpian.png | ||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
| [[Yin]] | | [[Yin]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/8/87/Skeleton_pharoah.png | ||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/3/31/Bone_dragon.png | | http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/3/31/Bone_dragon.png | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 133: | Line 133: | ||
== [[Razalas'_Peak|Razalas Peak]] == | == [[Razalas'_Peak|Razalas Peak]] == | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
| [[Alchemist]] | |||
| [[Bridge Drakes]] | |||
| [[Corruptor]] | |||
| [[Count Bela]] | |||
| [[Count Magpyr]] | |||
| [[Cultist]] | |||
| [[Drake Trio]] | |||
| [[Gate Keeper]] | |||
|- | |||
|http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00077.png | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00093.png http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00093.png | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00021.png | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00080.png | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00080.png | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/4/4a/LichLord.png | |||
| [[File:Razalas_lightningledge_draketrio.png]] | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00076.png | |||
|- | |||
| [[Gigantic Apatosaur]] | |||
| [[Goliath Gargoyle]] | |||
| [[Razalas Peaks Griffin Matriarch|Griffin Matriarch]] | |||
| [[Griffin Patriarch]] | |||
| [[Hungry Hungry Yeti]] | |||
| [[Lightning Dragon]] | |||
| [[One Eye]] | |||
| [[Pale Creature]] | |||
|- | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00074.png | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00076.png | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00025.png | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00025.png | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00067.png | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00164.png | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00054.png | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[paragon of curse]] | |||
| [[Paragon of Darkness]] | |||
| [[Paragon of Light]] | |||
| [[paragon of ferocity]] | |||
| [[paragon of water]] | |||
| [[paragon of frost]] | |||
| [[Paragon of Strength]] | |||
| [[Plague Demon]] | |||
|- | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00012.png | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00210.png | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00085.png | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00066.png | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00067.png | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/f/f9/Bloatrex.png | |||
|- | |||
| [[Skeletal Prisoner]] | |||
| [[Spirite of Rage]] | |||
| [[the Greediest Goblin]] | |||
| [[Unhinged Vandal]] | |||
| [[Vengeful Spirit]] | |||
| [[Warped Shidosha]] | |||
| [[Warped Dragon]] | |||
| [[Warped Troll King]] | |||
|- | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00048.png | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00106.png | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00134.png | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00114.png | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/0/07/Revenant.png | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00081.png | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00092.png | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00133.png | |||
|- | |||
| [[Warped Yeti]] | |||
| [[Warped Lars]] | |||
| [[Warped Giant]] | |||
| [[Warped Panda]] | |||
| [[Count Umbra]] | |||
| [[Plagued Paladin]] | |||
| [[Maddened Creamator]] | |||
| [[Plague Queen]] | |||
|- | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00067.png | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00047.png | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00082.png | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00029.png | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00080.png | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00145.png | |||
| | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/f/f8/Wasp.png | |||
|- | |||
|[[Triarch Aleron]] | |||
|[[Triarch Fabian]] | |||
|[[Body Servant]] | |||
|[[Regal Diseased Wolf]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00080.png | |||
|http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00080.png | |||
|http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00048.png | |||
|http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00210.png | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
== [[Keshma]] == | == [[Keshma]] == | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
| [[Chief Smuggla]] | |||
| [[Cold Drake]] | |||
| [[Duke & Duchess]] | |||
| [[Fire Giant Seer]] | |||
| [[Great Dragon Vosh]] | |||
| [[Grava]] | |||
| [[Griffin Matriarch]] | |||
| [[Grovemaster Kenga]] | |||
|- | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/b/b3/POrcXbow.png | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00093.png | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00097.png http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00092.png | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/5/56/Keshma_griffinmatriarch_picture.png | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Haku]] | |||
| [[Hydromancer Kymo]] | |||
| [[Keshma Tiger Matriarch|Matriarch]] | |||
| [[Patchamocha]] | |||
| [[Sensei Yamamoto]] | |||
| [[Serpent Queen]] | |||
| [[Shruggoth]] | |||
| [[The Collector]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00036.png | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00120.png | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/5/54/Bullywugspear.png | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00236.png | |||
| | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00218.png | |||
|- | |||
| [[The Librarian]] | |||
| [[Valley Drake|Valley Drake]] | |||
| [[Lava Phoenix]] | |||
| [[Water Drake]] | |||
|[[Patcharada]] | |||
|- | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/5/55/Librarian.png | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/1/11/Keshma_drake_picture.png | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00208.png | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/a/ad/Drake_blue.png | |||
|http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00093.png | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 03:03, 1 December 2025
Blackburrow
Bloodlands
Razalas Peak
