Items: Difference between revisions
From Stormhalter
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (39 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
==Original Game== | ==Original Game== | ||
{| style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold; border-spacing: 20px; 10px" | {| style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold; border-spacing: 20px; 10px" | ||
|{{ItemImage|00001}} <br /> 1 | |{{ItemImage|00001-old}} <br /> 1 (old) | ||
|{{ItemImage|00002}} <br /> 2 | |{{ItemImage|00002-old}} <br /> 2 (old) | ||
|{{ItemImage|00003}} <br /> 3 | |{{ItemImage|00003-old}} <br /> 3 (old) | ||
|{{ItemImage|00004-old}} <br /> 4 | |{{ItemImage|00004-old}} <br /> 4 (old) | ||
|{{ItemImage|00005-old}} <br /> 5 | |{{ItemImage|00005-old}} <br /> 5 (old) | ||
|{{ItemImage|00006}} <br /> 6 | |{{ItemImage|00006-old}} <br /> 6 (old) | ||
|{{ItemImage|00007}} <br /> 7 | |{{ItemImage|00007-old}} <br /> 7 (old) | ||
|{{ItemImage|00008}} <br /> 8 | |{{ItemImage|00008}} <br /> 8 | ||
|{{ItemImage|00009}} <br /> 9 | |{{ItemImage|00009-old}} <br /> 9 (old) | ||
|{{ItemImage|00010}} <br /> 10 | |{{ItemImage|00010}} <br /> 10 | ||
|{{ItemImage|00011}} <br /> 11 | |{{ItemImage|00011-old}} <br /> 11 (old) | ||
|{{ItemImage|00012-deleted}} <br /> 12 (deleted) | |{{ItemImage|00012-deleted}} <br /> 12 (deleted) | ||
|{{ItemImage|00013}} <br /> 13 | |{{ItemImage|00013}} <br /> 13 | ||
|{{ItemImage|00014}} <br /> 14 | |{{ItemImage|00014-old}} <br /> 14 (old) | ||
|{{ItemImage|00015}} <br /> 15 | |{{ItemImage|00015}} <br /> 15 | ||
|{{ItemImage|00016}} <br /> 16 | |{{ItemImage|00016-old}} <br /> 16 (old) | ||
|{{ItemImage|00017}} <br /> 17 | |{{ItemImage|00017-old}} <br /> 17 (old) | ||
|{{ItemImage|00018}} <br /> 18 | |{{ItemImage|00018-old}} <br /> 18 (old) | ||
|{{ItemImage|00019}} <br /> 19 | |{{ItemImage|00019}} <br /> 19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|{{ItemImage|00022}} <br /> 22 | |{{ItemImage|00022}} <br /> 22 | ||
|{{ItemImage|00023}} <br /> 23 | |{{ItemImage|00023}} <br /> 23 | ||
|{{ItemImage|00024}} <br /> 24 | |{{ItemImage|00024-old}} <br /> 24 (old) | ||
|{{ItemImage|00025}} <br /> 25 | |{{ItemImage|00025}} <br /> 25 | ||
|{{ItemImage|00026}} <br /> 26 | |{{ItemImage|00026}} <br /> 26 | ||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|{{ItemImage|00031}} <br /> 31 | |{{ItemImage|00031}} <br /> 31 | ||
|{{ItemImage|00032}} <br /> 32 | |{{ItemImage|00032}} <br /> 32 | ||
|{{ItemImage|00033}} <br /> 33 | |{{ItemImage|00033-old}} <br /> 33 (old) | ||
|{{ItemImage|00034}} <br /> 34 | |{{ItemImage|00034-old}} <br /> 34 (old) | ||
|{{ItemImage|00035}} <br /> 35 | |{{ItemImage|00035-old}} <br /> 35 (old) | ||
|{{ItemImage|00036}} <br /> 36 | |{{ItemImage|00036-old}} <br /> 36 (old) | ||
|{{ItemImage|00037}} <br /> 37 | |{{ItemImage|00037}} <br /> 37 | ||
|{{ItemImage|00038}} <br /> 38 | |{{ItemImage|00038}} <br /> 38 | ||
| Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|{{ItemImage|00044}} <br /> 44 | |{{ItemImage|00044}} <br /> 44 | ||
|{{ItemImage|00045}} <br /> 45 | |{{ItemImage|00045}} <br /> 45 | ||
|{{ItemImage|00046}} <br /> 46 | |{{ItemImage|00046-old}} <br /> 46 (old) | ||
|{{ItemImage|00047}} <br /> 47 | |{{ItemImage|00047-old}} <br /> 47 (old) | ||
|{{ItemImage|00048}} <br /> 48 | |{{ItemImage|00048}} <br /> 48 | ||
|{{ItemImage|00049}} <br /> 49 | |{{ItemImage|00049}} <br /> 49 | ||
| Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
|{{ItemImage|00069}} <br /> 69 | |{{ItemImage|00069}} <br /> 69 | ||
|{{ItemImage|00070}} <br /> 70 | |{{ItemImage|00070}} <br /> 70 | ||
|{{ItemImage|00071}} <br /> 71 | |{{ItemImage|00071-old}} <br /> 71 (old) | ||
|{{ItemImage|00072}} <br /> 72 | |{{ItemImage|00072}} <br /> 72 | ||
|{{ItemImage|00073}} <br /> 73 | |{{ItemImage|00073-old}} <br /> 73 (old) | ||
|{{ItemImage|00074}} <br /> 74 | |{{ItemImage|00074}} <br /> 74 | ||
|{{ItemImage|00075}} <br /> 75 | |{{ItemImage|00075}} <br /> 75 | ||
| Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
|{{ItemImage|00077}} <br /> 77 | |{{ItemImage|00077}} <br /> 77 | ||
|{{ItemImage|00078}} <br /> 78 | |{{ItemImage|00078}} <br /> 78 | ||
|{{ItemImage|00079}} <br /> 79 | |{{ItemImage|00079-old}} <br /> 79 (old) | ||
|{{ItemImage|00080}} <br /> 80 | |{{ItemImage|00080-old}} <br /> 80 (old) | ||
|{{ItemImage|00081}} <br /> 81 | |{{ItemImage|00081}} <br /> 81 | ||
|{{ItemImage|00082}} <br /> 82 | |{{ItemImage|00082}} <br /> 82 | ||
|{{ItemImage|00083}} <br /> 83 | |{{ItemImage|00083-old}} <br /> 83 (old) | ||
|{{ItemImage|00084-old}} <br /> 84 (old) | |{{ItemImage|00084-old}} <br /> 84 (old) | ||
|{{ItemImage|00085}} <br /> 85 | |{{ItemImage|00085}} <br /> 85 | ||
| Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
|{{ItemImage|00104-deleted}} <br /> 104 (deleted) | |{{ItemImage|00104-deleted}} <br /> 104 (deleted) | ||
|{{ItemImage|00105}} <br /> 105 | |{{ItemImage|00105}} <br /> 105 | ||
|{{ItemImage|00106}} <br /> 106 | |{{ItemImage|00106-old}} <br /> 106 (old) | ||
|{{ItemImage|00107}} <br /> 107 | |{{ItemImage|00107}} <br /> 107 | ||
|{{ItemImage|00108}} <br /> 108 | |{{ItemImage|00108}} <br /> 108 | ||
| Line 129: | Line 129: | ||
|{{ItemImage|00120}} <br /> 120 | |{{ItemImage|00120}} <br /> 120 | ||
|{{ItemImage|00121}} <br /> 121 | |{{ItemImage|00121}} <br /> 121 | ||
|{{ItemImage|00122}} <br /> 122 | |{{ItemImage|00122-old}} <br /> 122 (old) | ||
|{{ItemImage|00123}} <br /> 123 | |{{ItemImage|00123}} <br /> 123 | ||
|{{ItemImage|00124}} <br /> 124 | |{{ItemImage|00124}} <br /> 124 | ||
| Line 226: | Line 226: | ||
|{{ItemImage|00212}} <br /> 212 | |{{ItemImage|00212}} <br /> 212 | ||
|{{ItemImage|00213}} <br /> 213 | |{{ItemImage|00213}} <br /> 213 | ||
|{{ItemImage|00214}} <br /> 214 | |{{ItemImage|00214-old}} <br /> 214 (old) | ||
|{{ItemImage|00215}} <br /> 215 | |{{ItemImage|00215}} <br /> 215 | ||
|{{ItemImage|00216}} <br /> 216 | |{{ItemImage|00216-old}} <br /> 216 (old) | ||
|{{ItemImage|00217}} <br /> 217 | |{{ItemImage|00217}} <br /> 217 | ||
|{{ItemImage|00218}} <br /> 218 | |{{ItemImage|00218}} <br /> 218 | ||
| Line 234: | Line 234: | ||
|{{ItemImage|00220}} <br /> 220 | |{{ItemImage|00220}} <br /> 220 | ||
|{{ItemImage|00221}} <br /> 221 | |{{ItemImage|00221}} <br /> 221 | ||
|{{ItemImage|00222}} <br /> 222 | |{{ItemImage|00222-old}} <br /> 222 (old) | ||
|{{ItemImage|00223}} <br /> 223 | |{{ItemImage|00223}} <br /> 223 | ||
|{{ItemImage|00224}} <br /> 224 | |{{ItemImage|00224}} <br /> 224 | ||
|{{ItemImage|00225}} <br /> 225 | |{{ItemImage|00225-old}} <br /> 225 (old) | ||
|{{ItemImage|00226}} <br /> 226 | |{{ItemImage|00226}} <br /> 226 | ||
|{{ItemImage|00227}} <br /> 227 | |{{ItemImage|00227-old}} <br /> 227 (old) | ||
|{{ItemImage|00228}} <br /> 228 | |{{ItemImage|00228}} <br /> 228 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 289: | Line 289: | ||
|{{ItemImage|00272}} <br /> 272 | |{{ItemImage|00272}} <br /> 272 | ||
|{{ItemImage|00273}} <br /> 273 | |{{ItemImage|00273}} <br /> 273 | ||
|{{ItemImage|00274}} <br /> 274 | |{{ItemImage|00274-old}} <br /> 274 (old) | ||
|{{ItemImage|00275}} <br /> 275 | |{{ItemImage|00275}} <br /> 275 | ||
|{{ItemImage|00276}} <br /> 276 | |{{ItemImage|00276}} <br /> 276 | ||
| Line 303: | Line 303: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemImage|00286}} <br /> 286 | |{{ItemImage|00286}} <br /> 286 | ||
|{{ItemImage|00287}} <br /> 287 | |{{ItemImage|00287-old}} <br /> 287 (old) | ||
|{{ItemImage|00288}} <br /> 288 | |{{ItemImage|00288-old}} <br /> 288 (old) | ||
|{{ItemImage|00289}} <br /> 289 | |{{ItemImage|00289-old}} <br /> 289 (old) | ||
|{{ItemImage|00290}} <br /> 290 | |{{ItemImage|00290}} <br /> 290 | ||
|{{ItemImage|00291}} <br /> 291 | |{{ItemImage|00291}} <br /> 291 | ||
| Line 319: | Line 319: | ||
|{{ItemImage|00301}} <br /> 301 | |{{ItemImage|00301}} <br /> 301 | ||
|{{ItemImage|00302}} <br /> 302 | |{{ItemImage|00302}} <br /> 302 | ||
|{{ItemImage|00303}} <br /> 303 | |{{ItemImage|00303-old}} <br /> 303 (old) | ||
|{{ItemImage|00304}} <br /> 304 | |{{ItemImage|00304}} <br /> 304 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 419: | Line 419: | ||
==Stormhalter== | ==Stormhalter== | ||
{| style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold; border-spacing: 20px; 10px" | {| style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold; border-spacing: 20px; 10px" | ||
|{{ItemImage|00001}} <br /> 1 | |||
|{{ItemImage|00002}} <br /> 2 | |||
|{{ItemImage|00003}} <br /> 3 | |||
|{{ItemImage|00004}} <br /> 4 | |{{ItemImage|00004}} <br /> 4 | ||
|{{ItemImage|00005}} <br /> 5 | |{{ItemImage|00005}} <br /> 5 | ||
|{{ItemImage|00006}} <br /> 6 | |||
|{{ItemImage|00007}} <br /> 7 | |||
|{{ItemImage|00009}} <br /> 9 | |||
|{{ItemImage|00011}} <br /> 11 | |||
|{{ItemImage|00012}} <br /> 12 | |{{ItemImage|00012}} <br /> 12 | ||
|{{ItemImage|00014}} <br /> 14 | |||
|{{ItemImage|00016}} <br /> 16 | |||
|{{ItemImage|00017}} <br /> 17 | |||
|{{ItemImage|00018}} <br /> 18 | |||
|{{ItemImage|00024}} <br /> 24 | |||
|{{ItemImage|00033}} <br /> 33 | |||
|{{ItemImage|00034}} <br /> 34 | |||
|{{ItemImage|00035}} <br /> 35 | |||
|{{ItemImage|00036}} <br /> 36 | |||
|{{ItemImage|00046}} <br /> 46 | |||
|{{ItemImage|00047}} <br /> 47 | |||
|{{ItemImage|00071}} <br /> 71 | |||
|{{ItemImage|00073}} <br /> 73 | |||
|{{ItemImage|00076}} <br /> 76 | |{{ItemImage|00076}} <br /> 76 | ||
|{{ItemImage|00079}} <br /> 79 | |||
|{{ItemImage|00080}} <br /> 80 | |||
|{{ItemImage|00083}} <br /> 83 | |||
|{{ItemImage|00084}} <br /> 84 | |{{ItemImage|00084}} <br /> 84 | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemImage|00088}} <br /> 88 | |{{ItemImage|00088}} <br /> 88 | ||
|{{ItemImage|00091}} <br /> 91 | |{{ItemImage|00091}} <br /> 91 | ||
| Line 429: | Line 453: | ||
|{{ItemImage|00100}} <br /> 100 | |{{ItemImage|00100}} <br /> 100 | ||
|{{ItemImage|00104}} <br /> 104 | |{{ItemImage|00104}} <br /> 104 | ||
|{{ItemImage|00106}} <br /> 106 | |||
|{{ItemImage|00110}} <br /> 110 | |{{ItemImage|00110}} <br /> 110 | ||
|{{ItemImage|00122}} <br /> 122 | |||
|{{ItemImage|00130}} <br /> 130 | |{{ItemImage|00130}} <br /> 130 | ||
|{{ItemImage|00142}} <br /> 142 | |{{ItemImage|00142}} <br /> 142 | ||
| Line 436: | Line 462: | ||
|{{ItemImage|00188}} <br /> 188 | |{{ItemImage|00188}} <br /> 188 | ||
|{{ItemImage|00194}} <br /> 194 | |{{ItemImage|00194}} <br /> 194 | ||
|{{ItemImage|00214}} <br /> 214 | |||
|{{ItemImage|00216}} <br /> 216 | |||
|{{ItemImage|00222}} <br /> 222 | |||
|{{ItemImage|00225}} <br /> 225 | |||
|{{ItemImage|00227}} <br /> 227 | |||
|{{ItemImage|00274}} <br /> 274 | |||
|{{ItemImage|00280}} <br /> 280 | |{{ItemImage|00280}} <br /> 280 | ||
|{{ItemImage|00287}} <br /> 287 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemImage|00288}} <br /> 288 | |||
|{{ItemImage|00289}} <br /> 289 | |||
|{{ItemImage|00303}} <br /> 303 | |||
|[[File:Ring-of-Crashing-Waves.png]] <br /> 395 | |||
|{{ItemImage|00401}} <br /> 401 | |||
|{{ItemImage|00402}} <br /> 402 | |||
|{{ItemImage|00403}} <br /> 403 | |||
|{{ItemImage|00404}} <br /> 404 | |||
|{{ItemImage|00405}} <br /> 405 | |||
|{{ItemImage|00406}} <br /> 406 | |||
|{{ItemImage|00407}} <br /> 407 | |||
|{{ItemImage|00408}} <br /> 408 | |||
|{{ItemImage|00409}} <br /> 409 | |||
|{{ItemImage|00410}} <br /> 410 | |||
|{{ItemImage|00411}} <br /> 411 | |||
|{{ItemImage|00412}} <br /> 412 | |||
|{{ItemImage|00413}} <br /> 413 | |||
|{{ItemImage|00414}} <br /> 414 | |||
|{{ItemImage|00415}} <br /> 415 | |||
|{{ItemImage|00416}} <br /> 416 | |||
|{{ItemImage|00417}} <br /> 417 | |||
|{{ItemImage|00418}} <br /> 418 | |||
|{{ItemImage|00419}} <br /> 419 | |||
|{{ItemImage|00420}} <br /> 420 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemImage|00421}} <br /> 421 | |||
|{{ItemImage|00422}} <br /> 422 | |||
|{{ItemImage|00423}} <br /> 423 | |||
|{{ItemImage|00424}} <br /> 424 | |||
|{{ItemImage|00425}} <br /> 425 | |||
|{{ItemImage|00426}} <br /> 426 | |||
|{{ItemImage|00427}} <br /> 427 | |||
|{{ItemImage|00428}} <br /> 428 | |||
|{{ItemImage|00429}} <br /> 429 | |||
|{{ItemImage|00430}} <br /> 430 | |||
|{{ItemImage|00431}} <br /> 431 | |||
|{{ItemImage|00432}} <br /> 432 | |||
|{{ItemImage|00433}} <br /> 433 | |||
|{{ItemImage|00434}} <br /> 434 | |||
|{{ItemImage|00435}} <br /> 435 | |||
|{{ItemImage|00436}} <br /> 436 | |||
|{{ItemImage|00437}} <br /> 437 | |||
|{{ItemImage|00438}} <br /> 438 | |||
|{{ItemImage|00439}} <br /> 439 | |||
|{{ItemImage|00440}} <br /> 440 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemImage|00441}} <br /> 441 | |||
|{{ItemImage|00442}} <br /> 442 | |||
|{{ItemImage|00443}} <br /> 443 | |||
|{{ItemImage|00444}} <br /> 444 | |||
|{{ItemImage|00445}} <br /> 445 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemImage|00451}} <br /> 451 | |||
|{{ItemImage|00452}} <br /> 452 | |||
|{{ItemImage|00453}} <br /> 453 | |||
|{{ItemImage|00454}} <br /> 454 | |||
|{{ItemImage|00455}} <br /> 455 | |||
|{{ItemImage|00456}} <br /> 456 | |||
|{{ItemImage|00457}} <br /> 457 | |||
|{{ItemImage|00458}} <br /> 458 | |||
|{{ItemImage|00459}} <br /> 459 | |||
|{{ItemImage|00460}} <br /> 460 | |||
|{{ItemImage|00461}} <br /> 461 | |||
|{{ItemImage|00462}} <br /> 462 | |||
|{{ItemImage|00463}} <br /> 463 | |||
|{{ItemImage|00464}} <br /> 464 | |||
|{{ItemImage|00465}} <br /> 465 | |||
|{{ItemImage|00466}} <br /> 466 | |||
|{{ItemImage|00467}} <br /> 467 | |||
|{{ItemImage|00468}} <br /> 468 | |||
|{{ItemImage|00469}} <br /> 469 | |||
|{{ItemImage|00470}} <br /> 470 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemImage|00470}} <br /> 470 | |||
|{{ItemImage|00471}} <br /> 471 | |||
|{{ItemImage|00472}} <br /> 472 | |||
|{{ItemImage|00473}} <br /> 473 | |||
|{{ItemImage|00474}} <br /> 474 | |||
|{{ItemImage|00475}} <br /> 475 | |||
|{{ItemImage|00476}} <br /> 476 | |||
|{{ItemImage|00477}} <br /> 477 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemImage|00501}} <br /> 501 | |{{ItemImage|00501}} <br /> 501 | ||
|{{ItemImage|00502}} <br /> 502 | |{{ItemImage|00502}} <br /> 502 | ||
|{{ItemImage|00503}} <br /> 503 | |{{ItemImage|00503}} <br /> 503 | ||
|{{ItemImage|00504}} <br /> 504 | |||
|{{ItemImage|00505}} <br /> 505 | |||
|{{ItemImage|00541}} <br /> 541 | |{{ItemImage|00541}} <br /> 541 | ||
|{{ItemImage|00561}} <br /> 561 | |{{ItemImage|00561}} <br /> 561 | ||
| Line 446: | Line 563: | ||
|{{ItemImage|00563}} <br /> 563 | |{{ItemImage|00563}} <br /> 563 | ||
|{{ItemImage|00564}} <br /> 564 | |{{ItemImage|00564}} <br /> 564 | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemImage|00570}} <br /> 570 | |||
|{{ItemImage|00571}} <br /> 571 | |||
|{{ItemImage|00572}} <br /> 572 | |||
|{{ItemImage|00573}} <br /> 573 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemImage|00966}} <br /> 966 | |{{ItemImage|00966}} <br /> 966 | ||
|{{ItemImage|00975}} <br /> 975 | |||
|{{ItemImage|00976}} <br /> 976 | |||
|{{ItemImage|00977}} <br /> 977 | |{{ItemImage|00977}} <br /> 977 | ||
|{{ItemImage|00978}} <br /> 978 | |{{ItemImage|00978}} <br /> 978 | ||
| Line 457: | Line 581: | ||
<div> | <div> | ||
==Stormhalter Contributions== | ==Stormhalter Contributions== | ||
{| style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold; border-spacing: 20px; 10px" | {| style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold; border-spacing: 20px; 10px" | ||
| Line 636: | Line 761: | ||
|[[File:shuriP5.png]]<br /><b style="color: red;">1074</b> | |[[File:shuriP5.png]]<br /><b style="color: red;">1074</b> | ||
|[[File:Redwizgloves.png]]<br /><b style="color: red;">1075</b> | |[[File:Redwizgloves.png]]<br /><b style="color: red;">1075</b> | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Necronomicon.png]]<br />1079 | |||
|[[File:BloodAxe.png]]<br /> 1117 | |||
|[[File:(E1E4B5A5-3179-4951-BE7E-E944EAE5BA2B).png|45x45px]]<br />1130 | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
Latest revision as of 16:26, 3 November 2025
Original Game
1 (old) |
2 (old) |
3 (old) |
4 (old) |
5 (old) |
6 (old) |
7 (old) |
8 |
9 (old) |
10 |
11 (old) |
12 (deleted) |
13 |
14 (old) |
15 |
16 (old) |
17 (old) |
18 (old) |
19 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
24 (old) |
25 |
26 |
27 |
28 |
29 |
30 |
31 |
32 |
33 (old) |
34 (old) |
35 (old) |
36 (old) |
37 |
38 |
39 |
40 |
41 |
42 |
43 |
44 |
45 |
46 (old) |
47 (old) |
48 |
49 |
50 |
51 |
52 |
53 |
54 |
55 |
56 |
57 |
58 |
59 |
60 |
61 |
62 |
63 |
64 |
65 |
66 |
67 |
68 |
69 |
70 |
71 (old) |
72 |
73 (old) |
74 |
75 |
76 (old) |
77 |
78 |
79 (old) |
80 (old) |
81 |
82 |
83 (old) |
84 (old) |
85 |
86 |
87 |
88 (old) |
89 |
90 |
91 (deleted) |
92 |
93 |
94 |
95 |
96 |
97 (old) |
98 |
99 |
100 (old) |
101 |
102 |
103 |
104 (deleted) |
105 |
106 (old) |
107 |
108 |
109 |
110 (old) |
111 |
112 |
113 |
114 |
115 |
116 |
117 |
118 |
119 |
120 |
121 |
122 (old) |
123 |
124 |
125 |
126 |
127 |
128 |
129 |
130 (old) |
131 |
132 |
133 |
134 |
135 |
136 |
137 |
138 |
139 |
140 |
141 |
142 (deleted) |
143 |
144 |
145 |
146 |
147 |
148 |
149 |
150 |
151 |
152 |
153 |
154 |
155 |
156 (deleted) |
157 |
158 |
159 |
160 |
161 |
162 |
163 |
164 |
165 |
166 |
167 |
168 |
169 |
170 |
171 |
172 |
173 |
174 |
175 |
176 |
177 |
178 |
179 |
180 |
181 |
182 |
183 |
184 |
185 (deleted) |
186 |
187 |
188 (old) |
189 |
190 |
191 |
192 |
193 |
194 (deleted) |
195 |
196 |
197 |
198 |
199 |
200 |
201 |
202 |
203 |
204 |
205 |
206 |
207 |
208 |
209 |
210 |
211 |
212 |
213 |
214 (old) |
215 |
216 (old) |
217 |
218 |
219 |
220 |
221 |
222 (old) |
223 |
224 |
225 (old) |
226 |
227 (old) |
228 |
229 |
230 |
231 |
232 |
233 |
234 |
235 |
236 |
237 |
238 |
239 |
240 |
241 |
242 |
243 |
244 |
245 |
246 |
247 |
248 |
249 |
250 |
251 |
252 |
253 |
254 |
255 |
256 |
257 |
258 |
259 |
260 |
261 |
262 |
263 |
264 |
265 |
266 |
267 |
268 |
269 |
270 |
271 |
272 |
273 |
274 (old) |
275 |
276 |
277 |
278 |
279 |
280 (old) |
281 |
282 |
283 |
284 |
285 |
286 |
287 (old) |
288 (old) |
289 (old) |
290 |
291 |
292 |
293 |
294 |
295 |
296 |
297 |
298 |
299 |
300 |
301 |
302 |
303 (old) |
304 |
305 |
306 |
307 |
308 |
309 |
310 |
311 |
312 |
313 |
314 |
315 |
316 |
317 |
318 |
319 |
320 |
321 |
322 |
323 |
324 |
325 |
326 |
327 |
328 |
329 |
330 |
331 |
332 |
333 |
334 |
335 |
336 |
337 |
338 |
339 |
340 |
341 |
342 |
343 |
344 |
345 |
346 |
347 |
348 |
349 |
350 |
351 |
352 |
353 |
354 |
355 |
356 |
357 |
358 |
359 |
360 |
361 |
362 |
363 |
364 |
365 |
366 |
367 |
368 |
369 |
370 |
371 |
372 |
373 |
374 |
375 |
376 |
377 |
378 |
379 |
380 |
381 |
382 |
383 |
384 |
385 |
386 |
387 |
388 |
389 |
390 |


























































































































































