AG Lair Bosses: Difference between revisions
From Stormhalter
| (8 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<big>''' | <big>'''DNote:'''</big> On Stormhalter currently the AG area is all under one land as "Annwn". The sectioning of this wiki is to help clarify where certain monsters are located within this massive land. | ||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| [[Ydmos]] | | [[Ydmos]] | ||
|- | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00221.png | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 16: | Line 18: | ||
| [[Black Wolf]] | | [[Black Wolf]] | ||
| [[Lucy]] | | [[Lucy]] | ||
| [[Audrey]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00225.png | | http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00225.png | ||
| Line 22: | Line 25: | ||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00004.png | | http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00004.png | ||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00135.png | | http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00135.png | ||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00224.png | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 27: | Line 31: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| [[Makon]] | | [[Makon]] | ||
|[[Echo]] | |||
|[[Narcissus]] | |||
|[[Prometheus]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 34: | Line 41: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Thisson]] | | [[Thisson]] | ||
|[[Cursed Panda]] | |||
| [[Ryujin]] | | [[Ryujin]] | ||
|[[Emperor Ojin]] | |[[Emperor Ojin]] | ||
|[[Pride and Wrath]] | |[[Pride and Wrath]] | ||
|[[Wulong| | |[[Wulong|Torii Dragon Trio]] | ||
|[[Queen Sacra]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00236.png | | http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00236.png | ||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00029.png | |||
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/a/ad/Drake_blue.png | | http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/a/ad/Drake_blue.png | ||
|[[File:Emperor Ojin.png|center|frameless]] | |[[File:Emperor Ojin.png|center|frameless]] | ||
|http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00209.png | |http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00209.png | ||
http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00090.png | http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00090.png | ||
|http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00164. | |http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00094.png | ||
http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00164.png | |||
[[File:Undead_dragon.png]] | |||
|http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00216.png | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Advanced Game (Annwn, Rift Glacier, Shukumei, Torrii) == | == Advanced Game (Annwn, Rift Glacier, Shukumei, Torrii) == | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 05:24, 1 September 2025
DNote: On Stormhalter currently the AG area is all under one land as "Annwn". The sectioning of this wiki is to help clarify where certain monsters are located within this massive land.
Annwn
| Ydmos |
|
Rift Glacier
| Rift Glacier Titan | Rift Glacier Drake | Rift Glacier Dragon | Black Wolf | Lucy | Audrey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Shukumei
| Makon | Echo | Narcissus | Prometheus |
Torrii
| Thisson | Cursed Panda | Ryujin | Emperor Ojin | Pride and Wrath | Torii Dragon Trio | Queen Sacra |
|
|
|
![]() |
|
|
|

