AG Lair Bosses: Difference between revisions

From Stormhalter
Jump to: navigation, search
Starlin (talk | contribs)
Neorift12 (talk | contribs)
 
(20 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
<big>'''Note:'''</big> On Stormhalter currently the AG area is all under one land as "Annwn".  The sectioning of this wiki is to help clarify where certain monsters are located within this massive land.
<big>'''DNote:'''</big> On Stormhalter currently the AG area is all under one land as "Annwn".  The sectioning of this wiki is to help clarify where certain monsters are located within this massive land.




== [[Annwn]] ==
== [[Emperor Ojin|Annwn]] ==
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
| [[Ydmos]]
| [[Ydmos]]
|-
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00221.png
|}
|}


Line 16: Line 18:
| [[Black Wolf]]
| [[Black Wolf]]
| [[Lucy]]
| [[Lucy]]
| [[Audrey]]
|-
|-
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00225.png
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00225.png
Line 22: Line 25:
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00004.png  
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00004.png  
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00135.png  
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00135.png  
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00224.png
|}
|}


== [[Shukumei]] ==
== [[Shukumei]] ==
* [[Makon]]
{| class="wikitable"
| [[Makon]]
|[[Echo]]
|[[Narcissus]]
|[[Prometheus]]
|}


== [[Torrii]] ==
== [[Torrii]] ==
Line 32: Line 41:
|-
|-
| [[Thisson]]
| [[Thisson]]
|[[Cursed Panda]]
| [[Ryujin]]
| [[Ryujin]]
|[[Emperor Ojin]]
|[[Pride and Wrath]]
|[[Wulong|Torii Dragon Trio]]
|[[Queen Sacra]]
|-
|-
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00236.png  
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00236.png  
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00029.png
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/a/ad/Drake_blue.png  
| http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/a/ad/Drake_blue.png  
|[[File:Emperor Ojin.png|center|frameless]]
|http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00209.png
http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00090.png
|http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00094.png
http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00164.png
[[File:Undead_dragon.png]]
|http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00216.png
|}
|}


== Advanced Game (Annwn, Rift Glacier, Shukumei, Torrii) ==
== Advanced Game (Annwn, Rift Glacier, Shukumei, Torrii) ==
 
{| class="wikitable"
* [[Cursed Panda]]
|
* [[Echo]]
|
* [[Narcissus]]
|
* [[Prometheus]]
|
|}

Latest revision as of 05:24, 1 September 2025

DNote: On Stormhalter currently the AG area is all under one land as "Annwn". The sectioning of this wiki is to help clarify where certain monsters are located within this massive land.


Annwn

Ydmos
body-00221.png

Rift Glacier

Rift Glacier Titan Rift Glacier Drake Rift Glacier Dragon Black Wolf Lucy Audrey
body-00225.png Drake_blue.png body-00120.png body-00004.png body-00135.png body-00224.png

Shukumei

Makon Echo Narcissus Prometheus

Torrii

Thisson Cursed Panda Ryujin Emperor Ojin Pride and Wrath Torii Dragon Trio Queen Sacra
body-00236.png body-00029.png Drake_blue.png
body-00209.png

body-00090.png

body-00094.png

body-00164.png

body-00216.png

Advanced Game (Annwn, Rift Glacier, Shukumei, Torrii)