Paragon of frost: Difference between revisions
From Stormhalter
Created page with "http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00066.png paragon of frost {| class="wikitable" !Property Key !Property Value |- |Alias |paragon of frost |- |Difficulty |?? |- |Location |Battlegrounds |- |Hit Points |41100 |- |Damage |?? |- |Spells |Icestorm |- |} Found inside the keep. Secret door is on the far west side; follow the frost path. <big>Boss Location:</big> File:Razalas_battlegrounds_bosslocation.png" |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|Spells | |Spells | ||
|Icestorm | |Icestorm | ||
|- | |||
|Loot | |||
|Drops Battlegrounds Flail | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 04:09, 25 March 2025
paragon of frost
| Property Key | Property Value |
|---|---|
| Alias | paragon of frost |
| Difficulty | ?? |
| Location | Battlegrounds |
| Hit Points | 41100 |
| Damage | ?? |
| Spells | Icestorm |
| Loot | Drops Battlegrounds Flail |
Found inside the keep. Secret door is on the far west side; follow the frost path.
Boss Location:
