Crit List: Difference between revisions
From Stormhalter
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|bear | |bear | ||
|http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00055.png | |http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00055.png | ||
|Melee | |||
|[[Rift Glacier Surface]] | |||
|- | |||
|Wolves | |||
|wolf | |||
|http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00024.png | |||
|Melee | |||
|[[Rift Glacier +70]] / [[Trio Level]] | |||
|- | |||
|Griffins | |||
|griffin | |||
|http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00025.png | |||
|Melee | |||
|[[Rift Glacier +70]] / [[Trio Level]] | |||
|- | |||
|Sharks | |||
|gurry shark | |||
|http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00054.png | |||
|Melee | |Melee | ||
|[[Rift Glacier Surface]] | |[[Rift Glacier Surface]] | ||
| Line 72: | Line 90: | ||
|Archer / Caster | |Archer / Caster | ||
|[[Rift Glacier Surface]] | |[[Rift Glacier Surface]] | ||
|- | |||
|Orcs | |||
|orc | |||
|http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00017.png | |||
|Archer | |||
|[[Rift Glacier +70]] / [[Trio Level]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 23:10, 21 March 2025
Note: On Stormhalter currently the AG area is all under one zone as "Annwn". The sectioning of this wiki is to help clarify where certain monsters are located within this massive area.
Annwn
Common Bestiary
| Creature | Alias | Picture | Attack(s) | Location(s) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Trolls | troll |
|
Melee / Archer / Caster | Annwn Surface |
| Boars | raging boars |
|
Melee | Annwn Surface |
| Minotaurs | minotaur |
|
Melee | Annwn Surface |
| Humans | (random name) (MA Class) |
|
Melee | Annwn Surface |
Mini-Boss Bestiary
| Creature | Alias | Picture | Attack(s) | Location(s) |
|---|
Rift Glacier
Common Bestiary
| Creature | Alias | Picture | Attack(s) | Location(s) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bears | bear |
|
Melee | Rift Glacier Surface |
| Wolves | wolf |
|
Melee | Rift Glacier +70 / Trio Level |
| Griffins | griffin |
|
Melee | Rift Glacier +70 / Trio Level |
| Sharks | gurry shark |
|
Melee | Rift Glacier Surface |
| Centaurs | centaur |
|
Archer | Rift Glacier Surface |
| Trolls | troll |
|
Archer / Caster | Rift Glacier Surface |
| Orcs | orc |
|
Archer | Rift Glacier +70 / Trio Level |
Mini-Boss Bestiary
| Creature | Alias | Picture | Attack(s) | Location(s) |
|---|
Shukumei
Common Bestiary
| Creature | Alias | Picture | Attack(s) | Location(s) |
|---|
Mini-Boss Bestiary
| Creature | Alias | Picture | Attack(s) | Location(s) |
|---|
Torrii
Common Bestiary
| Creature | Alias | Picture | Attack(s) | Location(s) |
|---|
Mini-Boss Bestiary
| Creature | Alias | Picture | Attack(s) | Location(s) |
|---|