Doom Orc: Difference between revisions
From Stormhalter
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+ Doom. | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+Doom Orc Info http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00030.png | |||
!Property Key | |||
!Property Value | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Alias | |||
|Doom | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Difficulty | ||
|Medium | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hit Points | ||
|600 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Dodge | ||
|25 | |||
|- | |||
|Hide Detection | |||
|18 | |||
|- | |||
|Experience | |||
|11000 | |||
|- | |||
|Loot | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 00:26, 14 March 2025
| Property Key | Property Value |
|---|---|
| Alias | Doom |
| Difficulty | Medium |
| Hit Points | 600 |
| Dodge | 25 |
| Hide Detection | 18 |
| Experience | 11000 |
| Loot |