Axe Giant: Difference between revisions
From Stormhalter
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (7 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+Axe | |+Axe Giant Info [http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00001.png http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00082.png] | ||
!Property Key | !Property Key | ||
!Property Value | !Property Value | ||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Difficulty | |Difficulty | ||
| | |Easy++ | ||
|- | |||
|Location | |||
|[[Lightning Mesa (Giant Castle)]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hit Points | |Hit Points | ||
| Line 22: | Line 25: | ||
|True | |True | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Loot | | rowspan="2" |Loot | ||
|Returning Hammer (100%) | |Returning Hammer (100%) | ||
|- | |||
|Moonstone ring (100%) | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 23:51, 13 March 2025
| Property Key | Property Value |
|---|---|
| Alias | Axe Giant |
| Difficulty | Easy++ |
| Location | Lightning Mesa (Giant Castle) |
| Hit Points | 1500 |
| Dodge | 21 |
| Hide Detection | 21 |
| Can Jumpkick | True |
| Loot | Returning Hammer (100%) |
| Moonstone ring (100%) |
