Axe Giant: Difference between revisions
From Stormhalter
Created page with "[http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00001.png http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00082.png]" |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (8 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00001.png http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00082.png] | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+Axe Giant Info [http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00001.png http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00082.png] | |||
!Property Key | |||
!Property Value | |||
|- | |||
|Alias | |||
|Axe Giant | |||
|- | |||
|Difficulty | |||
|Easy++ | |||
|- | |||
|Location | |||
|[[Lightning Mesa (Giant Castle)]] | |||
|- | |||
|Hit Points | |||
|1500 | |||
|- | |||
|Dodge | |||
|21 | |||
|- | |||
|Hide Detection | |||
|21 | |||
|- | |||
|Can Jumpkick | |||
|True | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Loot | |||
|Returning Hammer (100%) | |||
|- | |||
|Moonstone ring (100%) | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 23:51, 13 March 2025
| Property Key | Property Value |
|---|---|
| Alias | Axe Giant |
| Difficulty | Easy++ |
| Location | Lightning Mesa (Giant Castle) |
| Hit Points | 1500 |
| Dodge | 21 |
| Hide Detection | 21 |
| Can Jumpkick | True |
| Loot | Returning Hammer (100%) |
| Moonstone ring (100%) |
