Axe Giant: Difference between revisions

From Stormhalter
Jump to: navigation, search
No edit summary
Starlin (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
 
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown)
Line 25: Line 25:
|True
|True
|-
|-
|Loot
| rowspan="2" |Loot
|Returning Hammer (100%)
|Returning Hammer (100%)
|-
|-
|
|Moonstone ring (100%)
|Moonstone ring (100%)
|-
|
|Intel Pot (50%)       
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 23:51, 13 March 2025

Axe Giant Info body-00082.png
Property Key Property Value
Alias Axe Giant
Difficulty Easy++
Location Lightning Mesa (Giant Castle)
Hit Points 1500
Dodge 21
Hide Detection 21
Can Jumpkick True
Loot Returning Hammer (100%)
Moonstone ring (100%)