Deathstalker: Difference between revisions

From Stormhalter
Jump to: navigation, search
Oglepole (talk | contribs)
Created page with "http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/2/22/Moon_scorpian.png Deathstalker {| class="wikitable" !Property Key !Property Value |- |Alias |Deathstalker |- |Difficulty |?? |- |Location |Gemini Town |- |Hit Points |5200 |- |Damage |?? |- |Spells |?? |- |} Found in Gemini town - past the secret corridor that must be blown up (guarded by a statue). Shares the same lair as Sundevil."
 
Oglepole (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 17: Line 17:
|-
|-
|Damage
|Damage
|??
|-
|Spells
|??
|??
|-
|-
|}
|}
Found in Gemini town - past the secret corridor that must be blown up (guarded by a statue).  Shares the same lair as [[Sundevil]].
Found in Gemini town - past the secret corridor that must be blown up (guarded by a statue).  Shares the same lair as [[Sundevil]]. Has a really nasty poison.
 
 
<big>Boss Location:</big>
 
https://i.ibb.co/JWSL3qyz/blackburrow-Gemini-Town-bosslocation.png

Latest revision as of 04:31, 26 February 2025

Moon_scorpian.png Deathstalker

Property Key Property Value
Alias Deathstalker
Difficulty ??
Location Gemini Town
Hit Points 5200
Damage ??

Found in Gemini town - past the secret corridor that must be blown up (guarded by a statue). Shares the same lair as Sundevil. Has a really nasty poison.


Boss Location:

blackburrow-Gemini-Town-bosslocation.png