Paragon of Curse: Difference between revisions

From Stormhalter
Jump to: navigation, search
Brihare (talk | contribs)
Added Table to Paragon of Curse. Still need to update some values
 
Oglepole (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
(3 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Alias
|Alias
|[[Bloodlands Creature Info#BossKeep300MinorLevel17Finrok|Paragon of Curse]]
|Paragon of Curse
|-
|-
|Difficulty
|Difficulty
Line 10: Line 10:
|-
|-
|Location
|Location
|SW Corner of Battleground Surface
|SW Corner of Battleground Surface through hole
|-
|-
|Hit Points
|Hit Points
|~50000
|41300
|-
|-
|Damage
|Damage
|45-84
|60-100
|-
|-
|Immunity
|Immunity
|Nothing
|Nothing
|-
|Spells
|Curse
|-
|-
|Weakness
|Weakness
Line 28: Line 31:
|-
|-
|Thief Detect
|Thief Detect
|
|0
|}
|}
Hits hard and often. Drops the 1h Battlegrounds Axe currently designed for Fighters. Upgradeable with Darkness Points from killing Elementals.

Latest revision as of 05:25, 13 February 2025

Property Key Property Value
Alias Paragon of Curse
Difficulty Easy
Location SW Corner of Battleground Surface through hole
Hit Points 41300
Damage 60-100
Immunity Nothing
Spells Curse
Weakness Everything
Loot Battlegrounds Axe
Thief Detect 0

Hits hard and often. Drops the 1h Battlegrounds Axe currently designed for Fighters. Upgradeable with Darkness Points from killing Elementals.