BloodGreatsword: Difference between revisions
From Stormhalter
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|VeryHeavy | |||
|} | |||
As you level your bloodring and consequently your weapon, damage can increase as well as adds. | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! | |||
|Rarity | |||
|Level | |||
|MinimumDamage (1h/2h) | |||
|MaximumDamage (1h/2h) | |||
|BaseArmorBonus | |||
|BaseAttackBonus | |||
|Penetration | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Artifact | |||
|4 | |||
|(18/41) | |||
|(32/72) | |||
|6 | |||
|6 | |||
|VeryHeavy | |VeryHeavy | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 01:35, 10 February 2025
| Rarity | Level | MinimumDamage (1h/2h) | MaximumDamage (1h/2h) | BaseArmorBonus | BaseAttackBonus | Penetration | |
| Common | 0 | (8/13) | (22/44) | 5 | 5 | VeryHeavy | |
| Uncommon | 0 | (10/19) | (24/48) | 5 | 5 | VeryHeavy | |
| Rare | 0 | (12/24) | (26/53) | 5 | 5 | VeryHeavy | |
| Epic | 0 | (14/30) | (28/57) | 5 | 5 | VeryHeavy | |
| Legendary | 0 | (16/35) | (30/62) | 5 | 5 | VeryHeavy | |
| Artifact | 0 | (18/41) | (32/66) | 5 | 5 | VeryHeavy | |
| Mythic | 0 | (20/47) | (34/70) | 5 | 5 | VeryHeavy |
As you level your bloodring and consequently your weapon, damage can increase as well as adds.
| Rarity | Level | MinimumDamage (1h/2h) | MaximumDamage (1h/2h) | BaseArmorBonus | BaseAttackBonus | Penetration | |
| Artifact | 4 | (18/41) | (32/72) | 6 | 6 | VeryHeavy |