BloodGreatsword: Difference between revisions

From Stormhalter
Jump to: navigation, search
Bluaq (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Bluaq (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 3: Line 3:
!
!
|Rarity
|Rarity
|Level
|MinimumDamage (1h/2h)
|MinimumDamage (1h/2h)
|MaximumDamage (1h/2h)
|MaximumDamage (1h/2h)
Line 11: Line 12:
|
|
|Common
|Common
|0
|(8/13)
|(8/13)
|(22/44)
|(22/44)
Line 19: Line 21:
|
|
|Uncommon
|Uncommon
|2
|0
|12
|(10/19)
|(24/48)
|5
|5
|5
|5
Line 27: Line 30:
|
|
|Rare
|Rare
|2
|0
|10
|(12/24)
|(26/53)
|5
|5
|5
|5
Line 35: Line 39:
|
|
|Epic
|Epic
|4
|0
|14
|(14/30)
|(28/57)
|5
|5
|5
|5
Line 43: Line 48:
|
|
|Legendary
|Legendary
|
|0
|
|(16/35)
|(30/62)
|5
|5
|5
|5
Line 51: Line 57:
|
|
|Artifact
|Artifact
|(18/44)
|0
|(32/72)
|(18/41)
|(32/66)
|5
|5
|5
|5
Line 59: Line 66:
|
|
|Mythic
|Mythic
|
|0
|
|(20/47)
|(34/70)
|5
|5
|5
|5
|VeryHeavy
|}
As you level your bloodring and consequently your weapon, damage can increase as well as adds.
{| class="wikitable"
!
|Rarity
|Level
|MinimumDamage (1h/2h)
|MaximumDamage (1h/2h)
|BaseArmorBonus
|BaseAttackBonus
|Penetration
|-
|
|Artifact
|4
|(18/41)
|(32/72)
|6
|6
|VeryHeavy
|VeryHeavy
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 01:35, 10 February 2025

Rarity Level MinimumDamage (1h/2h) MaximumDamage (1h/2h) BaseArmorBonus BaseAttackBonus Penetration
Common 0 (8/13) (22/44) 5 5 VeryHeavy
Uncommon 0 (10/19) (24/48) 5 5 VeryHeavy
Rare 0 (12/24) (26/53) 5 5 VeryHeavy
Epic 0 (14/30) (28/57) 5 5 VeryHeavy
Legendary 0 (16/35) (30/62) 5 5 VeryHeavy
Artifact 0 (18/41) (32/66) 5 5 VeryHeavy
Mythic 0 (20/47) (34/70) 5 5 VeryHeavy

As you level your bloodring and consequently your weapon, damage can increase as well as adds.

Rarity Level MinimumDamage (1h/2h) MaximumDamage (1h/2h) BaseArmorBonus BaseAttackBonus Penetration
Artifact 4 (18/41) (32/72) 6 6 VeryHeavy