Aubrey: Difference between revisions

From Stormhalter
Jump to: navigation, search
Nui (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Oglepole (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
(6 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
http://www.stormhalter.com/mediaWiki/images/bestiary/body-00224.png Aubrey
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
!Property Key
!Property Key
Line 4: Line 5:
|-
|-
|Alias
|Alias
|iAubrey
|Aubrey
|-
|-
|Difficulty
|Difficulty
Line 13: Line 14:
|-
|-
|Hit Points
|Hit Points
|7300?
|9000
|-
|-
|Dodge  
|Dodge  
|??
|35
|-
|-
|Hide Detection
|Hide Detection
|28
|28
|-
|-
|Can Jumpkick
|Spells
|Unknown
|Death
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |Loot
| rowspan="3" |Loot
|Misc. Gems
|Misc. Gems
|-
|}
|Unknown
Nothing aside from a few gems dropped, and killed the boss a few times.  Located at the top of the green structure that is just south of the frogs entrance in BB.
|-
 
|Unknown


|}
https://i.ibb.co/NRXDx0W/Blackburrow-Mine100-Boss-Locations.png

Latest revision as of 17:40, 31 January 2025

body-00224.png Aubrey

Property Key Property Value
Alias Aubrey
Difficulty ???
Location Blackburrow(near frogs entrance)
Hit Points 9000
Dodge 35
Hide Detection 28
Spells Death
Loot Misc. Gems

Nothing aside from a few gems dropped, and killed the boss a few times. Located at the top of the green structure that is just south of the frogs entrance in BB.


Blackburrow-Mine100-Boss-Locations.png