Sounds: Difference between revisions
From Stormhalter
Created page with "<div> Apatosaur<br> NearbySound => 00197<br> AttackSound => 00029<br> DeathSound => 00041<br> <br> Bat<br> NearbySound => 00271<br> AttackSound => 00272<br> DeathSound => 0027..." |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<div> | <div> | ||
Apatosaur<br> | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!Name | |||
!Sound ID | |||
|- | |||
|Skeleton Death | |||
|00001 | |||
|- | |||
|Wraith Death | |||
|00002 | |||
|- | |||
|Wight Death | |||
|00003 | |||
|- | |||
|Spectre Death | |||
|00004 | |||
|- | |||
|Ghost Death | |||
|00005 | |||
|- | |||
|Ghoul Death | |||
|00006 | |||
|- | |||
|Apatosaur Death | |||
|00007 | |||
|- | |||
|Crocodile | |||
|00008 | |||
|- | |||
|Griffon | |||
|00009 | |||
|- | |||
|Wyvern | |||
|00010 | |||
|- | |||
|Insect | |||
|00011 | |||
|- | |||
|Boar | |||
|00012 | |||
|- | |||
|Dog | |||
|00013 | |||
|- | |||
|Wolf | |||
|00014 | |||
|- | |||
|Growl | |||
|00015 | |||
|- | |||
|Duck | |||
|00016 | |||
|- | |||
|Serpent | |||
|00017 | |||
|- | |||
|Panda | |||
|00018 | |||
|- | |||
|Big Wings | |||
|00019 | |||
|- | |||
|Croc Attack | |||
|00020 | |||
|- | |||
|Griff Attack | |||
|00021 | |||
|- | |||
|Wyvern Attack | |||
|00022 | |||
|- | |||
|Spider Attack | |||
|00023 | |||
|- | |||
|Boar Attack | |||
|00024 | |||
|- | |||
|Dog Attack | |||
|00025 | |||
|- | |||
|Wolf Attack | |||
|00026 | |||
|- | |||
|Tiger Attack | |||
|00027 | |||
|- | |||
|Duck Attack | |||
|00028 | |||
|- | |||
|Serpent Attack | |||
|00029 | |||
|- | |||
|Bear Attack | |||
|00030 | |||
|- | |||
|Dragon Attack | |||
|00031 | |||
|- | |||
|Crocodile Death | |||
|00032 | |||
|- | |||
|Griffon Death | |||
|00033 | |||
|- | |||
|Wyvern Death | |||
|00034 | |||
|- | |||
|Insect Death | |||
|00035 | |||
|- | |||
|Boar Death | |||
|00036 | |||
|- | |||
|Dog Death | |||
|00037 | |||
|- | |||
|Wolf Death | |||
|00038 | |||
|- | |||
|Tiger Death | |||
|00039 | |||
|- | |||
|Duck Death | |||
|00040 | |||
|- | |||
|Serpent Death | |||
|00041 | |||
|- | |||
|Bear Death | |||
|00042 | |||
|- | |||
|Dragon Death | |||
|00043 | |||
|- | |||
|Bow Shot | |||
|00044 | |||
|- | |||
|Short Swing | |||
|00045 | |||
|- | |||
|Long Swing | |||
|00046 | |||
|- | |||
|Unarmed Attack | |||
|00047 | |||
|- | |||
|Thrown Attack | |||
|00048 | |||
|- | |||
|Clink | |||
|00049 | |||
|- | |||
|Tap | |||
|00050 | |||
|- | |||
|Light Hit | |||
|00051 | |||
|- | |||
|Medium Hit | |||
|00052 | |||
|- | |||
|Heavy Hit | |||
|00053 | |||
|- | |||
|Severe hit | |||
|00054 | |||
|- | |||
|Resurrect | |||
|00055 | |||
|- | |||
|Fizzle | |||
|00056 | |||
|- | |||
|Up Stairs | |||
|00057 | |||
|- | |||
|Down Stairs | |||
|00058 | |||
|- | |||
|In Water | |||
|00059 | |||
|- | |||
|Pick Lock | |||
|00060 | |||
|- | |||
|Drink | |||
|00061 | |||
|- | |||
|Eat | |||
|00062 | |||
|- | |||
|Uncork | |||
|00063 | |||
|- | |||
|Blacksmith | |||
|00064 | |||
|- | |||
|Rumble | |||
|00065 | |||
|- | |||
|Recall | |||
|00066 | |||
|- | |||
|Portaling | |||
|00067 | |||
|- | |||
|Concussion | |||
|00068 | |||
|- | |||
|Fireball | |||
|00069 | |||
|- | |||
|Icestorm | |||
|00070 | |||
|- | |||
|Break Bottle | |||
|00071 | |||
|- | |||
|Whirlwind | |||
|00072 | |||
|- | |||
|Open Door | |||
|00073 | |||
|- | |||
|Close Door | |||
|00074 | |||
|- | |||
|Nock Bow | |||
|00075 | |||
|- | |||
|Nock Bow 2 | |||
|00076 | |||
|- | |||
|Hmmm. (Male) | |||
|00077 | |||
|- | |||
|Whoa (Male) | |||
|00078 | |||
|- | |||
|Male Death | |||
|00079 | |||
|- | |||
|Male Chant | |||
|00080 | |||
|- | |||
|Hmmm. (Female) | |||
|00081 | |||
|- | |||
|Whoa (Female) | |||
|00082 | |||
|- | |||
|Female Death | |||
|00083 | |||
|- | |||
|Female Chant | |||
|00084 | |||
|- | |||
|Thud | |||
|00085 | |||
|- | |||
|Click | |||
|00086 | |||
|- | |||
|Portal Sealing | |||
|00087 | |||
|- | |||
|Boing | |||
|00088 | |||
|- | |||
|Ding | |||
|00089 | |||
|- | |||
|Goblin | |||
|00090 | |||
|- | |||
|Orc | |||
|00091 | |||
|- | |||
|Kobold | |||
|00092 | |||
|- | |||
|Gargoyle | |||
|00093 | |||
|- | |||
|Hobgoblin | |||
|00094 | |||
|- | |||
|Troll | |||
|00095 | |||
|- | |||
|Minotaur | |||
|00096 | |||
|- | |||
|Goblin Attack | |||
|00097 | |||
|- | |||
|Orc Attack | |||
|00098 | |||
|- | |||
|Kobold Attack | |||
|00099 | |||
|- | |||
|Gargoyle Attack | |||
|00100 | |||
|- | |||
|Hobgoblin Attack | |||
|00101 | |||
|- | |||
|Troll Attack | |||
|00102 | |||
|- | |||
|Minotaur Attack | |||
|00103 | |||
|- | |||
|Goblin Death | |||
|00104 | |||
|- | |||
|Orc Death | |||
|00105 | |||
|- | |||
|Kobold Death | |||
|00106 | |||
|- | |||
|Gargoyle Death | |||
|00107 | |||
|- | |||
|Hobgoblin Death | |||
|00108 | |||
|- | |||
|Troll Death | |||
|00109 | |||
|- | |||
|Minotaur Death | |||
|00110 | |||
|- | |||
|Skeleton | |||
|00111 | |||
|- | |||
|Wraith | |||
|00112 | |||
|- | |||
|Wight | |||
|00113 | |||
|- | |||
|Spectre | |||
|00114 | |||
|- | |||
|Ghost/Waft | |||
|00115 | |||
|- | |||
|Ghoul | |||
|00116 | |||
|- | |||
|Demon | |||
|00117 | |||
|- | |||
|Skeleton Attack | |||
|00118 | |||
|- | |||
|Wraith Attack | |||
|00119 | |||
|- | |||
|Wight Attack | |||
|00120 | |||
|- | |||
|Spectre/stalker Attack | |||
|00121 | |||
|- | |||
|Ghost Attack | |||
|00122 | |||
|- | |||
|Ghoul Attack | |||
|00123 | |||
|- | |||
|Demon Attack | |||
|00124 | |||
|- | |||
|Ogre/Stalker | |||
|00125 | |||
|- | |||
|Rockwyrm | |||
|00126 | |||
|- | |||
|Manticore | |||
|00127 | |||
|- | |||
|Banshee | |||
|00128 | |||
|- | |||
|Djinn/Phantasm | |||
|00129 | |||
|- | |||
|Efreet | |||
|00130 | |||
|- | |||
|Lich | |||
|00131 | |||
|- | |||
|Vampire | |||
|00132 | |||
|- | |||
|Watery Action | |||
|00133 | |||
|- | |||
|Sandwyrm | |||
|00134 | |||
|- | |||
|Horse Whinny | |||
|00135 | |||
|- | |||
|Centaur | |||
|00136 | |||
|- | |||
|Yeti | |||
|00137 | |||
|- | |||
|Frog | |||
|00138 | |||
|- | |||
|Bee | |||
|00139 | |||
|- | |||
|Cat | |||
|00140 | |||
|- | |||
|Raven | |||
|00141 | |||
|- | |||
|Rat | |||
|00142 | |||
|- | |||
|Hyena | |||
|00143 | |||
|- | |||
|Ogre Attack | |||
|00144 | |||
|- | |||
|Rockwyrm Attack | |||
|00145 | |||
|- | |||
|Manticore Attack | |||
|00146 | |||
|- | |||
|Banshee Attack | |||
|00147 | |||
|- | |||
|Djinn Attack | |||
|00148 | |||
|- | |||
|Efreet Attack | |||
|00149 | |||
|- | |||
|Lich Attack | |||
|00150 | |||
|- | |||
|Vampire Attack | |||
|00151 | |||
|- | |||
|Watery Attack | |||
|00152 | |||
|- | |||
|Sandwyrm Attack | |||
|00153 | |||
|- | |||
|Horse Attack | |||
|00154 | |||
|- | |||
|Centaur Attack | |||
|00155 | |||
|- | |||
|Yeti Attack | |||
|00156 | |||
|- | |||
|Frog Attack | |||
|00157 | |||
|- | |||
|Bee Attack | |||
|00158 | |||
|- | |||
|Cat Attack | |||
|00159 | |||
|- | |||
|Raven Attack | |||
|00160 | |||
|- | |||
|Rat Attack | |||
|00161 | |||
|- | |||
|Hyena Attack | |||
|00162 | |||
|- | |||
|Ogre Death | |||
|00163 | |||
|- | |||
|Rockwyrm Death | |||
|00164 | |||
|- | |||
|Manticore Death | |||
|00165 | |||
|- | |||
|Banshee Death | |||
|00166 | |||
|- | |||
|Phantasm Death | |||
|00167 | |||
|- | |||
|Efreet Death | |||
|00168 | |||
|- | |||
|Lich Death | |||
|00169 | |||
|- | |||
|Vampire Death | |||
|00170 | |||
|- | |||
|Watery Death | |||
|00171 | |||
|- | |||
|Sandwyrm Death | |||
|00172 | |||
|- | |||
|Horse Death | |||
|00173 | |||
|- | |||
|Centaur Death | |||
|00174 | |||
|- | |||
|Yeti Death | |||
|00175 | |||
|- | |||
|Frog Death | |||
|00176 | |||
|- | |||
|Bee Death | |||
|00177 | |||
|- | |||
|Cat Death | |||
|00178 | |||
|- | |||
|Raven Death | |||
|00179 | |||
|- | |||
|Rat Death | |||
|00180 | |||
|- | |||
|Hyena Death | |||
|00181 | |||
|- | |||
|Stalker crunch Death | |||
|00182 | |||
|- | |||
|Scratching | |||
|00183 | |||
|- | |||
|Male Clapping | |||
|00184 | |||
|- | |||
|Male Crying | |||
|00185 | |||
|- | |||
|Male Scream | |||
|00186 | |||
|- | |||
|Male Falling | |||
|00187 | |||
|- | |||
|Big Footsteps | |||
|00188 | |||
|- | |||
|Wings Flapping | |||
|00189 | |||
|- | |||
|Big Shuffling | |||
|00190 | |||
|- | |||
|Footsteps | |||
|00191 | |||
|- | |||
|Rummaging | |||
|00192 | |||
|- | |||
|Scurrying | |||
|00193 | |||
|- | |||
|Male Gasp | |||
|00194 | |||
|- | |||
|Male Giggle | |||
|00195 | |||
|- | |||
|Male Awwww | |||
|00196 | |||
|- | |||
|Giant Footsteps | |||
|00197 | |||
|- | |||
|Male Laugh | |||
|00198 | |||
|- | |||
|Male Pant | |||
|00199 | |||
|- | |||
|Male Sigh | |||
|00200 | |||
|- | |||
|Male Growl | |||
|00201 | |||
|- | |||
|Male Snicker | |||
|00202 | |||
|- | |||
|Male Panic | |||
|00203 | |||
|- | |||
|Male Yawn | |||
|00204 | |||
|- | |||
|Female Scream | |||
|00205 | |||
|- | |||
|Female Panic | |||
|00206 | |||
|- | |||
|Female Laugh | |||
|00207 | |||
|- | |||
|Female Cry | |||
|00208 | |||
|- | |||
|Female Yawn | |||
|00209 | |||
|- | |||
|Female Sigh | |||
|00210 | |||
|- | |||
|Female Growl | |||
|00211 | |||
|- | |||
|Female Snicker | |||
|00212 | |||
|- | |||
|Female Pant | |||
|00213 | |||
|- | |||
|Female Gasp | |||
|00214 | |||
|- | |||
|Female Giggle | |||
|00215 | |||
|- | |||
|Female mad | |||
|00216 | |||
|- | |||
|Female Clapping | |||
|00217 | |||
|- | |||
|Female Falling | |||
|00218 | |||
|- | |||
|Level up | |||
|00219 | |||
|- | |||
|Skill up | |||
|00220 | |||
|- | |||
|Facet | |||
|00221 | |||
|- | |||
|Ice Spear | |||
|00222 | |||
|- | |||
|Death | |||
|00223 | |||
|- | |||
|Firebolt | |||
|00224 | |||
|- | |||
|Curse | |||
|00225 | |||
|- | |||
|Locate | |||
|00226 | |||
|- | |||
|Magic Missile | |||
|00227 | |||
|- | |||
|Poison Cloud | |||
|00228 | |||
|- | |||
|Stun | |||
|00229 | |||
|- | |||
|Illusion | |||
|00230 | |||
|- | |||
|Neutralize | |||
|00231 | |||
|- | |||
|Buff | |||
|00232 | |||
|- | |||
|Heal | |||
|00233 | |||
|- | |||
|Dungeon Guard | |||
|00234 | |||
|- | |||
|Female Prisoner Free Me | |||
|00235 | |||
|- | |||
|Female Prisoner Attack | |||
|00236 | |||
|- | |||
|Female Prisoner Death | |||
|00237 | |||
|- | |||
|Lurker | |||
|00238 | |||
|- | |||
|Lurker Attack | |||
|00239 | |||
|- | |||
|Lurker Death | |||
|00240 | |||
|- | |||
|Shelob | |||
|00241 | |||
|- | |||
|Shelob Attack | |||
|00242 | |||
|- | |||
|Shelob Death | |||
|00243 | |||
|- | |||
|Orugugra | |||
|00244 | |||
|- | |||
|Orugugra Attack | |||
|00245 | |||
|- | |||
|Orugugra Death | |||
|00246 | |||
|- | |||
|Male Prisoner Let me out | |||
|00247 | |||
|- | |||
|Male Prisoner Attack | |||
|00248 | |||
|- | |||
|Male Prisoner Death | |||
|00249 | |||
|- | |||
|Mummy | |||
|00250 | |||
|- | |||
|Mummy Attack | |||
|00251 | |||
|- | |||
|Mummy Death | |||
|00252 | |||
|- | |||
|Overlord | |||
|00253 | |||
|- | |||
|Overlord Attack | |||
|00254 | |||
|- | |||
|Overlord Death | |||
|00255 | |||
|- | |||
|Kobold Princess Help me | |||
|00256 | |||
|- | |||
|Kobold Princess Attack | |||
|00257 | |||
|- | |||
|Kobold Princess Death | |||
|00258 | |||
|- | |||
|Swordmaster | |||
|00259 | |||
|- | |||
|Swordmaster Attack | |||
|00260 | |||
|- | |||
|Swordmaster Death | |||
|00261 | |||
|- | |||
|Troll Elite Guard | |||
|00262 | |||
|- | |||
|Troll Elite Guard Attack | |||
|00263 | |||
|- | |||
|Troll Elite Guard Death | |||
|00264 | |||
|- | |||
|Troll King | |||
|00265 | |||
|- | |||
|Troll King Attack | |||
|00266 | |||
|- | |||
|Troll King Death | |||
|00267 | |||
|- | |||
|Rover Drake | |||
|00268 | |||
|- | |||
|Rover Attack | |||
|00269 | |||
|- | |||
|Rover Death | |||
|00270 | |||
|- | |||
|Bat | |||
|00271 | |||
|- | |||
|Bat Attack | |||
|00272 | |||
|- | |||
|Bat Death | |||
|00273 | |||
|- | |||
|Mystery Mob | |||
|00274 | |||
|- | |||
|Mystery Mob Attack | |||
|00275 | |||
|- | |||
|Mystery Mob Death | |||
|00276 | |||
|- | |||
|Mystery Mob 2 | |||
|00277 | |||
|- | |||
|Mystery Mob 2 Attack | |||
|00278 | |||
|- | |||
|Mystery Mob 2 Death | |||
|00279 | |||
|- | |||
|Parrot | |||
|00280 | |||
|- | |||
|Parrot Attack | |||
|00281 | |||
|- | |||
|Parrot Death | |||
|00282 | |||
|- | |||
|Mystery Mob 3 | |||
|00283 | |||
|- | |||
|Mystery Mob 3 Attack | |||
|00284 | |||
|- | |||
|Mystery Mob 3 Death | |||
|00285 | |||
|- | |||
|Mystery Mob 4 | |||
|00286 | |||
|- | |||
|Mystery Mob 4 Attack | |||
|00287 | |||
|- | |||
|Mystery Mob 4 Death | |||
|00288 | |||
|- | |||
|Yasnaki Chanting | |||
|00289 | |||
|- | |||
|Yasnaki Attack | |||
|00290 | |||
|- | |||
|Yasnaki Death | |||
|00291 | |||
|- | |||
|Unknown Mob | |||
|00292 | |||
|- | |||
|Unknown Mob Attack | |||
|00293 | |||
|- | |||
|Unknown Mob Death | |||
|00294 | |||
|- | |||
|Big Stomps | |||
|00295 | |||
|- | |||
|Big Stomps Attack | |||
|00296 | |||
|- | |||
|Big Stomps Death | |||
|00297 | |||
|- | |||
|Chitteriing | |||
|00298 | |||
|- | |||
|Chittering Attack | |||
|00299 | |||
|- | |||
|Squeaky | |||
|00300 | |||
|- | |||
|New Ghost | |||
|00301 | |||
|- | |||
|New Ghost Attack | |||
|00302 | |||
|- | |||
|New Ghost Death | |||
|00303 | |||
|- | |||
|MA Goblin | |||
|00304 | |||
|- | |||
|MA Goblin Attack | |||
|00305 | |||
|- | |||
|MA Goblin Death | |||
|00306 | |||
|- | |||
|Croaky Flyer | |||
|00307 | |||
|- | |||
|Croaky Flyer Attack | |||
|00308 | |||
|- | |||
|Croaky Flyer Death | |||
|00309 | |||
|- | |||
|Growly thing | |||
|00310 | |||
|- | |||
|Growly thing attack | |||
|00311 | |||
|- | |||
|Growly thing Death | |||
|00312 | |||
|- | |||
|Sabretooth? | |||
|00313 | |||
|- | |||
|Sabretooth Attack | |||
|00314 | |||
|- | |||
|Sabretooth Death | |||
|00315 | |||
|- | |||
|Guttural Thing | |||
|00316 | |||
|- | |||
|Guttural Thing Attack | |||
|00317 | |||
|- | |||
|Guttural Thing Death | |||
|00318 | |||
|- | |||
|Something Undead | |||
|00319 | |||
|- | |||
|Something Undead Attack | |||
|00320 | |||
|- | |||
|Something Undead Death | |||
|00321 | |||
|- | |||
|Something Big | |||
|00322 | |||
|- | |||
|Something Big Attack | |||
|00323 | |||
|- | |||
|Something Big Death | |||
|00324 | |||
|- | |||
|Deep Groany Thing | |||
|00325 | |||
|- | |||
|Squirty Thing | |||
|00326 | |||
|- | |||
|Something Death | |||
|00327 | |||
|- | |||
|Caster Chanting | |||
|00328 | |||
|- | |||
|Attack frog? | |||
|00329 | |||
|- | |||
|Caster Death | |||
|00330 | |||
|- | |||
|Something Dimensional | |||
|00331 | |||
|- | |||
|Something Dimensional Attack | |||
|00332 | |||
|- | |||
|Something Dimensional Death | |||
|00333 | |||
|- | |||
|Yasnaki Knight | |||
|00334 | |||
|- | |||
|Yasnaki Knight Attack | |||
|00335 | |||
|- | |||
|Yasnaki Knight Death | |||
|00336 | |||
|- | |||
|unknown | |||
|00337 | |||
|- | |||
|unknown attack | |||
|00338 | |||
|- | |||
|unknown death | |||
|00339 | |||
|- | |||
|unknown snarl | |||
|00340 | |||
|- | |||
|crunchy carrots | |||
|00341 | |||
|- | |||
|Big Death in the woods | |||
|00342 | |||
|- | |||
|rumbly thing | |||
|00343 | |||
|- | |||
|poom thing | |||
|00344 | |||
|- | |||
|roar thing | |||
|00345 | |||
|- | |||
|strange chant | |||
|00346 | |||
|- | |||
|spell with chains | |||
|00347 | |||
|- | |||
|Dimensional Death Scream | |||
|00348 | |||
|- | |||
|midtone bang | |||
|00349 | |||
|- | |||
|midtone bang backwards | |||
|00350 | |||
|- | |||
|Big Boom | |||
|00351 | |||
|- | |||
|Bubbly Lava | |||
|00352 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
{| | |||
!Example | |||
|+ | |||
|Apatosaur<br> | |||
NearbySound => 00197<br> | NearbySound => 00197<br> | ||
AttackSound => 00029<br> | AttackSound => 00029<br> | ||
DeathSound => 00041<br> | DeathSound => 00041<br> | ||
| | |||
|} | |||
</div> | </div> | ||
Revision as of 16:35, 21 May 2023
| Name | Sound ID |
|---|---|
| Skeleton Death | 00001 |
| Wraith Death | 00002 |
| Wight Death | 00003 |
| Spectre Death | 00004 |
| Ghost Death | 00005 |
| Ghoul Death | 00006 |
| Apatosaur Death | 00007 |
| Crocodile | 00008 |
| Griffon | 00009 |
| Wyvern | 00010 |
| Insect | 00011 |
| Boar | 00012 |
| Dog | 00013 |
| Wolf | 00014 |
| Growl | 00015 |
| Duck | 00016 |
| Serpent | 00017 |
| Panda | 00018 |
| Big Wings | 00019 |
| Croc Attack | 00020 |
| Griff Attack | 00021 |
| Wyvern Attack | 00022 |
| Spider Attack | 00023 |
| Boar Attack | 00024 |
| Dog Attack | 00025 |
| Wolf Attack | 00026 |
| Tiger Attack | 00027 |
| Duck Attack | 00028 |
| Serpent Attack | 00029 |
| Bear Attack | 00030 |
| Dragon Attack | 00031 |
| Crocodile Death | 00032 |
| Griffon Death | 00033 |
| Wyvern Death | 00034 |
| Insect Death | 00035 |
| Boar Death | 00036 |
| Dog Death | 00037 |
| Wolf Death | 00038 |
| Tiger Death | 00039 |
| Duck Death | 00040 |
| Serpent Death | 00041 |
| Bear Death | 00042 |
| Dragon Death | 00043 |
| Bow Shot | 00044 |
| Short Swing | 00045 |
| Long Swing | 00046 |
| Unarmed Attack | 00047 |
| Thrown Attack | 00048 |
| Clink | 00049 |
| Tap | 00050 |
| Light Hit | 00051 |
| Medium Hit | 00052 |
| Heavy Hit | 00053 |
| Severe hit | 00054 |
| Resurrect | 00055 |
| Fizzle | 00056 |
| Up Stairs | 00057 |
| Down Stairs | 00058 |
| In Water | 00059 |
| Pick Lock | 00060 |
| Drink | 00061 |
| Eat | 00062 |
| Uncork | 00063 |
| Blacksmith | 00064 |
| Rumble | 00065 |
| Recall | 00066 |
| Portaling | 00067 |
| Concussion | 00068 |
| Fireball | 00069 |
| Icestorm | 00070 |
| Break Bottle | 00071 |
| Whirlwind | 00072 |
| Open Door | 00073 |
| Close Door | 00074 |
| Nock Bow | 00075 |
| Nock Bow 2 | 00076 |
| Hmmm. (Male) | 00077 |
| Whoa (Male) | 00078 |
| Male Death | 00079 |
| Male Chant | 00080 |
| Hmmm. (Female) | 00081 |
| Whoa (Female) | 00082 |
| Female Death | 00083 |
| Female Chant | 00084 |
| Thud | 00085 |
| Click | 00086 |
| Portal Sealing | 00087 |
| Boing | 00088 |
| Ding | 00089 |
| Goblin | 00090 |
| Orc | 00091 |
| Kobold | 00092 |
| Gargoyle | 00093 |
| Hobgoblin | 00094 |
| Troll | 00095 |
| Minotaur | 00096 |
| Goblin Attack | 00097 |
| Orc Attack | 00098 |
| Kobold Attack | 00099 |
| Gargoyle Attack | 00100 |
| Hobgoblin Attack | 00101 |
| Troll Attack | 00102 |
| Minotaur Attack | 00103 |
| Goblin Death | 00104 |
| Orc Death | 00105 |
| Kobold Death | 00106 |
| Gargoyle Death | 00107 |
| Hobgoblin Death | 00108 |
| Troll Death | 00109 |
| Minotaur Death | 00110 |
| Skeleton | 00111 |
| Wraith | 00112 |
| Wight | 00113 |
| Spectre | 00114 |
| Ghost/Waft | 00115 |
| Ghoul | 00116 |
| Demon | 00117 |
| Skeleton Attack | 00118 |
| Wraith Attack | 00119 |
| Wight Attack | 00120 |
| Spectre/stalker Attack | 00121 |
| Ghost Attack | 00122 |
| Ghoul Attack | 00123 |
| Demon Attack | 00124 |
| Ogre/Stalker | 00125 |
| Rockwyrm | 00126 |
| Manticore | 00127 |
| Banshee | 00128 |
| Djinn/Phantasm | 00129 |
| Efreet | 00130 |
| Lich | 00131 |
| Vampire | 00132 |
| Watery Action | 00133 |
| Sandwyrm | 00134 |
| Horse Whinny | 00135 |
| Centaur | 00136 |
| Yeti | 00137 |
| Frog | 00138 |
| Bee | 00139 |
| Cat | 00140 |
| Raven | 00141 |
| Rat | 00142 |
| Hyena | 00143 |
| Ogre Attack | 00144 |
| Rockwyrm Attack | 00145 |
| Manticore Attack | 00146 |
| Banshee Attack | 00147 |
| Djinn Attack | 00148 |
| Efreet Attack | 00149 |
| Lich Attack | 00150 |
| Vampire Attack | 00151 |
| Watery Attack | 00152 |
| Sandwyrm Attack | 00153 |
| Horse Attack | 00154 |
| Centaur Attack | 00155 |
| Yeti Attack | 00156 |
| Frog Attack | 00157 |
| Bee Attack | 00158 |
| Cat Attack | 00159 |
| Raven Attack | 00160 |
| Rat Attack | 00161 |
| Hyena Attack | 00162 |
| Ogre Death | 00163 |
| Rockwyrm Death | 00164 |
| Manticore Death | 00165 |
| Banshee Death | 00166 |
| Phantasm Death | 00167 |
| Efreet Death | 00168 |
| Lich Death | 00169 |
| Vampire Death | 00170 |
| Watery Death | 00171 |
| Sandwyrm Death | 00172 |
| Horse Death | 00173 |
| Centaur Death | 00174 |
| Yeti Death | 00175 |
| Frog Death | 00176 |
| Bee Death | 00177 |
| Cat Death | 00178 |
| Raven Death | 00179 |
| Rat Death | 00180 |
| Hyena Death | 00181 |
| Stalker crunch Death | 00182 |
| Scratching | 00183 |
| Male Clapping | 00184 |
| Male Crying | 00185 |
| Male Scream | 00186 |
| Male Falling | 00187 |
| Big Footsteps | 00188 |
| Wings Flapping | 00189 |
| Big Shuffling | 00190 |
| Footsteps | 00191 |
| Rummaging | 00192 |
| Scurrying | 00193 |
| Male Gasp | 00194 |
| Male Giggle | 00195 |
| Male Awwww | 00196 |
| Giant Footsteps | 00197 |
| Male Laugh | 00198 |
| Male Pant | 00199 |
| Male Sigh | 00200 |
| Male Growl | 00201 |
| Male Snicker | 00202 |
| Male Panic | 00203 |
| Male Yawn | 00204 |
| Female Scream | 00205 |
| Female Panic | 00206 |
| Female Laugh | 00207 |
| Female Cry | 00208 |
| Female Yawn | 00209 |
| Female Sigh | 00210 |
| Female Growl | 00211 |
| Female Snicker | 00212 |
| Female Pant | 00213 |
| Female Gasp | 00214 |
| Female Giggle | 00215 |
| Female mad | 00216 |
| Female Clapping | 00217 |
| Female Falling | 00218 |
| Level up | 00219 |
| Skill up | 00220 |
| Facet | 00221 |
| Ice Spear | 00222 |
| Death | 00223 |
| Firebolt | 00224 |
| Curse | 00225 |
| Locate | 00226 |
| Magic Missile | 00227 |
| Poison Cloud | 00228 |
| Stun | 00229 |
| Illusion | 00230 |
| Neutralize | 00231 |
| Buff | 00232 |
| Heal | 00233 |
| Dungeon Guard | 00234 |
| Female Prisoner Free Me | 00235 |
| Female Prisoner Attack | 00236 |
| Female Prisoner Death | 00237 |
| Lurker | 00238 |
| Lurker Attack | 00239 |
| Lurker Death | 00240 |
| Shelob | 00241 |
| Shelob Attack | 00242 |
| Shelob Death | 00243 |
| Orugugra | 00244 |
| Orugugra Attack | 00245 |
| Orugugra Death | 00246 |
| Male Prisoner Let me out | 00247 |
| Male Prisoner Attack | 00248 |
| Male Prisoner Death | 00249 |
| Mummy | 00250 |
| Mummy Attack | 00251 |
| Mummy Death | 00252 |
| Overlord | 00253 |
| Overlord Attack | 00254 |
| Overlord Death | 00255 |
| Kobold Princess Help me | 00256 |
| Kobold Princess Attack | 00257 |
| Kobold Princess Death | 00258 |
| Swordmaster | 00259 |
| Swordmaster Attack | 00260 |
| Swordmaster Death | 00261 |
| Troll Elite Guard | 00262 |
| Troll Elite Guard Attack | 00263 |
| Troll Elite Guard Death | 00264 |
| Troll King | 00265 |
| Troll King Attack | 00266 |
| Troll King Death | 00267 |
| Rover Drake | 00268 |
| Rover Attack | 00269 |
| Rover Death | 00270 |
| Bat | 00271 |
| Bat Attack | 00272 |
| Bat Death | 00273 |
| Mystery Mob | 00274 |
| Mystery Mob Attack | 00275 |
| Mystery Mob Death | 00276 |
| Mystery Mob 2 | 00277 |
| Mystery Mob 2 Attack | 00278 |
| Mystery Mob 2 Death | 00279 |
| Parrot | 00280 |
| Parrot Attack | 00281 |
| Parrot Death | 00282 |
| Mystery Mob 3 | 00283 |
| Mystery Mob 3 Attack | 00284 |
| Mystery Mob 3 Death | 00285 |
| Mystery Mob 4 | 00286 |
| Mystery Mob 4 Attack | 00287 |
| Mystery Mob 4 Death | 00288 |
| Yasnaki Chanting | 00289 |
| Yasnaki Attack | 00290 |
| Yasnaki Death | 00291 |
| Unknown Mob | 00292 |
| Unknown Mob Attack | 00293 |
| Unknown Mob Death | 00294 |
| Big Stomps | 00295 |
| Big Stomps Attack | 00296 |
| Big Stomps Death | 00297 |
| Chitteriing | 00298 |
| Chittering Attack | 00299 |
| Squeaky | 00300 |
| New Ghost | 00301 |
| New Ghost Attack | 00302 |
| New Ghost Death | 00303 |
| MA Goblin | 00304 |
| MA Goblin Attack | 00305 |
| MA Goblin Death | 00306 |
| Croaky Flyer | 00307 |
| Croaky Flyer Attack | 00308 |
| Croaky Flyer Death | 00309 |
| Growly thing | 00310 |
| Growly thing attack | 00311 |
| Growly thing Death | 00312 |
| Sabretooth? | 00313 |
| Sabretooth Attack | 00314 |
| Sabretooth Death | 00315 |
| Guttural Thing | 00316 |
| Guttural Thing Attack | 00317 |
| Guttural Thing Death | 00318 |
| Something Undead | 00319 |
| Something Undead Attack | 00320 |
| Something Undead Death | 00321 |
| Something Big | 00322 |
| Something Big Attack | 00323 |
| Something Big Death | 00324 |
| Deep Groany Thing | 00325 |
| Squirty Thing | 00326 |
| Something Death | 00327 |
| Caster Chanting | 00328 |
| Attack frog? | 00329 |
| Caster Death | 00330 |
| Something Dimensional | 00331 |
| Something Dimensional Attack | 00332 |
| Something Dimensional Death | 00333 |
| Yasnaki Knight | 00334 |
| Yasnaki Knight Attack | 00335 |
| Yasnaki Knight Death | 00336 |
| unknown | 00337 |
| unknown attack | 00338 |
| unknown death | 00339 |
| unknown snarl | 00340 |
| crunchy carrots | 00341 |
| Big Death in the woods | 00342 |
| rumbly thing | 00343 |
| poom thing | 00344 |
| roar thing | 00345 |
| strange chant | 00346 |
| spell with chains | 00347 |
| Dimensional Death Scream | 00348 |
| midtone bang | 00349 |
| midtone bang backwards | 00350 |
| Big Boom | 00351 |
| Bubbly Lava | 00352 |
| Example | |
|---|---|
| Apatosaur NearbySound => 00197 |